Seznam přihlášených

SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH - Běh na Rochotu

SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH




Jméno Klub Trať Kategorie Startovní číslo Platba
Bělohlávek Aleš Podbrdy Elite Muži
Bertlová Kristina Lokomotiva Beroun Děti Mladší žáci 1
Breyerová Petra Elite Ženy 50
Breyerová Petra Žádný Elite Ženy
Čermák Lukáš Čermáci Elite Muži 53
Čermák Lukáš Čermáci Elite Muži
Dvořák Tomáš Prague BEARS racing team Elite Muži 2
Dvořák Tomáš Prague BEARS racing team Elite Muži 2
Göttel Adam SK Stasanet Elite Muži 43
Göttel Jan Rochota Elite Muži 3
Göttel Martina Rochota Elite Ženy 4
Göttel Adam Elite Muži
Göttel Jan Rochota Elite Muži 3
Göttel Martina Rochota Elite Ženy 4
Herda Jan Bony a klid Elite Muži 42
Herda Jan Bony a klid Elite Muži
Hettner Aleš Elite Muži 47
Hettner Aleš Elite Muži
Hettner Aleš Elite Muži
Hlaváčová Zuzana Family Celá rodina
Hofman Jiří Mistři a Markétka Elite Muži 5
Hofman Jiří Mistři a Markétka Elite Muži 5
Hrubcová Kateřina Kačka Hobby Ženy 6
Hulinova Kateřina Praha Elite Ženy
Jakubík Milan SK Stasanet Elite Muži 7
Jakubík Milan SK Stasanet Elite Muži 7
Kaftanová Renata selfie Hobby Ženy 63
Kaftanova Renata selfie Hobby Ženy
Kamaradova Katerina Děti Předškolní
Kamínek Pavel Elite Muži 49
Klepetko David Elite Muži 41
Korba Lukáš Novovesáci Elite Muži 8
Korba Lukáš Novovesáci Elite Muži 8
Kratochvíl Jonáš Elite Muži 56
Kratochvíl Jonáš Elite Muži
Kropáčková Aneta Děti Předškolní 9
Matouskova Nikola selfie Hobby Ženy
Matoušková Nikola selfie Hobby Ženy 64
Mertens Otto Family Celá rodina
Mrázek Lukáš Černošický démon Elite Muži 48
Mrázek Lukáš Černošický démon Elite Muži
Novák Václav Stasanet Elite Muži 10
Novák Václav Stasanet Elite Muži 10
Ondřej Zima SK Zimak Děti Předškolní
Pastorek Roman Elite Muži 54
Petružálková Eva Elite Ženy 11
Petružálková Eva Elite Ženy 11
Pisch Jakub U Zrzavýho paviána Elite Muži 60
Pisch Jakub U zrzavyho paviana Elite Muži
Polák David Elite Muži 57
Polák David Elite Muži
Pražský Martin Hobby Muži 12
Pražský Martin Hobby Muži 12
Preis Karel Elite Muži 13
Preis Karel Elite Muži 13
Rychtaříková Karolína Rochota team Děti Mladší žáci
schmiegerova jitka SK Varské vesnice Elite Ženy
Sivoň Robin Elite Muži 14
Sivoň Robin Elite Muži 14
Sklenář Jan Řevnice Elite Muži 15
Sklenář Jan Řevnice Elite Muži 15
Sládek Jakub Barbarian extreme team Elite Muži 16
Sládek Jakub Barbarian extreme team Elite Muži 16
Smiegerová Jitka SK Varské vesnice Elite Ženy 44
Starcová Dana Borůvky Family Celá rodina
Stropek Zdeněk Elite Muži 51
Stropek Zdeněk Elite Muži
Surová Nikola Hobby Ženy
Svata Lucie Všichni svati Děti Mladší žáci
Svatý Jakub Všichni svatí Hobby Muži 65
Svaty Filip Všichni svati Děti Mladší žáci
Svatý Jakub Všichni svatí Hobby Muži 65
Svoboda Josef IronStars Beroun Elite Muži 45
Svoboda Miroslav Elite Muži 40
Svoboda Josef IronStars Beroun Elite Muži
Štěpán Vlastimil Elite Muži 17
Štěpán Vlastimil Elite Muži 17
Štěpánová Dana Family Celá rodina 18
Štěpánová Lucie Family Celá rodina 19
Tylk Petr Elite Muži 52
Tylk Petr Hobby Muži
Veronika Vrtělková Elite Ženy 21
Veverka Jakub Kuba Hobby Muži 20
Vrbický Viktor Elite Muži 46
Vrbicky Viktor Elite Muži
Vrtělková Veronika Elite Ženy 21
Záveský Michal Elite Muži 55
Zimová Hana SK Zimak Hobby Ženy 62
Zimova Hana SK Zimak Hobby Ženy
Zimová Kateřina SK Zimak Děti Starší žáci