Pražská chodecká hodinovka - 4.ročník
MÍSTO ZÁVODU
Praha-Stromovka
TYP ZÁVODU
Chůze
DATUM ZÁVODU
15.10.2016
ČAS REGISTRACE
SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Jméno | Klub | Trať | Kategorie | Číslo | Čip | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Petr | SMOLA CHŮZE z.s. PRAHA | Hodinovka | Muži | 110 | 110 | |
Bittengk Zdeněk | Atletika Klatovy | 2. hodinovka | Muži 2 | 132 | 132 | |
Borovičková Lenka | SMOLA Chůze Praha | Hodinovka | Ženy | 106 | 106 | |
Čerepušťák Ondřej | sokol kolín | 2. hodinovka | Muži 2 | 136 | 136 | |
Dräger Helga | TS Esslingen | Hodinovka | Ženy | |||
Drager Helga | 2. hodinovka | Ženy 2 | 111 | 111 | ||
Drahotová Anežka | USK Praha | Hodinovka | Ženy | |||
Drahotová Anežka | USK Praha | Hodinovka | Ženy | |||
Dušek Petr | 3 km | Muži 3km | 124 | 124 | ||
Dušková Naděžda | AC Rumburk | Hodinovka | Ženy | |||
Fliegl Miroslav | PSK Olymp Praha | Hodinovka | Muži | |||
Fliegl Miroslav | Hodinovka | Muži | ||||
Furstová Veronika | 3 km | Ženy 3km | 123 | 123 | ||
Gdula Lukáš | Hvězda Pardubice | Hodinovka | Muži | 108 | 108 | |
Gdula Lukáš | HVEPA | Hodinovka | Muži | |||
Gdula Tomáš | Hvězda Pardubice | Hodinovka | Muži | 109 | 109 | |
Gdula Tomáš | HVEPA | Hodinovka | Muži | |||
Gnauck Dick | ASV Erfurt | 2. hodinovka | Muži 2 | 131 | 131 | |
Hauger Georg | TV Bühlertal | 2. hodinovka | Muži 2 | 128 | 128 | |
Hejkrlík Filip | SK Nové Město nad Metují | Hodinovka | Muži | 114 | 114 | |
Hlaváč Vít | A.C. Tepo Kladno | Hodinovka | Muži | |||
Holečková Sára | 3 km | Ženy 3km | 140 | 140 | ||
Holičová Karolína | 3 km | Ženy 3km | 122 | 122 | ||
Hošková Kateřina | 3 km | Ženy 3km | 133 | 133 | ||
Hrdličková Martina | 1 km | Ženy 1km | 138 | 138 | ||
Janoušek Jiří | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | Hodinovka | Muži | |||
Jeníková Karolína | Spartak Praha 4 | 2. hodinovka | Ženy 2 | 113 | 113 | |
Kalát Josef | AK Bílina | Hodinovka | Muži | 107 | 107 | |
Kánský Vladimír | Spartak Praha 4 | 2. hodinovka | Muži 2 | 112 | 112 | |
Kiepert Horst | MBB-SG Augsburg | 2. hodinovka | Muži 2 | 126 | 126 | |
Kolář Rostislav | SK Hranice | Hodinovka | Muži | 103 | 103 | |
Kryštůfek Filip | 3 km | Muži 3km | 125 | 125 | ||
Kubiš Ľubomír | Hodinovka | Muži | 102 | 102 | ||
Luniewski Miroslaw | Hodinovka | Muži | 104 | 104 | ||
Marek Stanislav | Spartak Třebíč | 2. hodinovka | Muži 2 | 105 | 105 | |
Maternová Kateřina | SK Nové Město n.Met. | Hodinovka | Ženy | 117 | 117 | |
Medera Zdeno | AK Spartak Dubnica nad Váhom | Hodinovka | Muži | 101 | 101 | |
Miroslaw Luniewski | UKS Jedynka Reda | Hodinovka | Muži | |||
Miřejovský Tomáš | Spartak Praha 4 | 2. hodinovka | Muži 2 | 127 | 127 | |
Nedvídek Martin | AC Rumburk | Hodinovka | Muži | |||
Nedvídková Pavla | AC Rumburk | 2. hodinovka | Ženy 2 | 120 | 120 | |
Pazdera Lukáš | VSK Univerzita Brno | Hodinovka | Muži | 115 | 115 | |
Rein Jan | AC Rumburk | Hodinovka | Muži | |||
Reinová Miloslav | AC Rumburk | 2. hodinovka | Ženy 2 | 121 | 121 | |
Schaeffer Udo | ASV Erfurt | 2. hodinovka | Muži 2 | 129 | 129 | |
SMOLA Josef | SMOLA CHŮZE z.s. PRAHA | Hodinovka | Muži | 116 | 116 | |
Sviták Miloslav | AC Česká Lípa | 2. hodinovka | Muži 2 | 119 | 119 | |
Svitáková Alena | AC Česká Lípa | Hodinovka | Ženy | |||
Svitáková Alena | AC Česká Lípa | 2. hodinovka | Ženy 2 | 118 | 118 | |
Šandera Michal | AC Rumburk | Hodinovka | Muži | |||
Švejda Jan | 3 km | Muži 3km | 137 | 137 | ||
Tatíčková Tereza | 3 km | Ženy 3km | 139 | 139 | ||
Tulis Oldřich | 3 km | Muži 3km | 141 | 141 | ||
Typltová Martina | 3 km | Ženy 3km | 135 | 135 | ||
Vejšická Kristýna | 3 km | Ženy 3km | 134 | 134 | ||
Vladyka Vít | 3 km | Muži 3km | 142 | 142 | ||
Zajíc Jan | Hvězda Pardubice, z.s. | 2. hodinovka | Muži 2 | 130 | 130 |
STATISTIKA PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Trať | Kategorie | Počet závodníků |
---|---|---|
Hodinovka | Muži | 21 |
2. hodinovka | Muži 2 | 11 |
Hodinovka | Ženy | 7 |
3 km | Ženy 3km | 7 |
2. hodinovka | Ženy 2 | 5 |
3 km | Muži 3km | 5 |
1 km | Ženy 1km | 1 |
Celkem | 57 |