ROTAVSKÉ PAHORKY
MÍSTO ZÁVODU
Rotava
TYP ZÁVODU
Běh, štafeta, nordic walking
DATUM ZÁVODU
21.09.2019
ČAS REGISTRACE
11:00 - 13:00
SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Jméno | Klub | Trať | Kategorie | Číslo | Čip | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alena Boháčová + Lenka Popelková | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 219 | 64 | ||
Alica Hukelová + Andrej Mészáros | AA Gravity | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 223 | 76 | |
Bártl Filip | WHRK | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 501 | ||
Bártlová Pavlína | WHRK | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 340 | 213 | |
Bautz Ondřej | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 134 | 107 | ||
Bejlková Jana | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 384 | 216 | ||
Bobenič Josef | Cvočci Sokolov | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 107 | 156 | |
Bobeničová Ingrid | Cvočci Sokolov | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 108 | 155 | |
Bokůvková Alena | Chodov | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 111 | ||
Bokůvková Alena | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 398 | 90 | ||
Braunfuchsova Dagmar | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 115 | 124 | ||
Brožek Vítek | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 188 | 59 | ||
Bureš Radek | New Roll Runners | 10km | Muži ELITE | 4 | 181 | |
Coufal Jakub | WBT Nejdek | 10km | Muži ELITE | 7 | 108 | |
Coufalová Štěpánka | WBT Nejdek | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 176 | 141 | |
Čekan Miroslav | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 190 | 88 | ||
Červenka Pavel | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 403 | 55 | ||
Červenka Petr | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 417 | 105 | ||
Červenková Jaroslava | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 324 | 222 | ||
Červenková Milena | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 313 | 22 | ||
Čočkova Jana | Bike a Běh Ostrov | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 153 | 140 | |
Dlouhá Zdeňka | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 131 | |||
Dlouhá Zdenka | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 400 | 249 | ||
Drozdová Veronika | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 147 | |||
Dubcová Jana | KOME klub Kraslice | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 177 | 195 | |
Dulodis Christos | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 397 | 241 | ||
Duludisova Jarmila | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 380 | 13 | ||
Dumková Jindřiška | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 346 | 35 | ||
Dvořáková Lenka | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 101 | 130 | ||
Endlerová Hana | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 159 | 126 | ||
Ernstberger Ludvík | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 162 | |||
Ernstberger Ludvík | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 404 | 81 | ||
Ernstbergerová Iveta | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 377 | 12 | ||
Fabík František | Valašské Meziříčí | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 128 | ||
Fel Imrich | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 187 | 150 | ||
Fousová Eva | Aces team K.Vary | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 158 | 103 | |
Franěk Daniel | Monastery Runners | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 169 | 190 | |
Franěk Ondřej | Monastery Runners | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 505 | ||
Fraňková Lucie | Monastery Runners | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 345 | ||
Fridrichová Ivana | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 395 | 247 | ||
Furišová Lucie | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 387 | 56 | ||
Gabriela Volková + Michal Válek | Chodov | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 213 | ||
Giertl Ilona | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 113 | |||
Graf Jiří | WHRK | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 329 | 25 | |
Gregorová Petra | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 407 | 89 | ||
Grosser Tomáš | Karlovarský vegetarián | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 144 | 185 | |
Hájek Jaromír | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 143 | 129 | ||
Halaj Milan | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 151 | 169 | ||
Havlicek Michal | ACES Team Karlovy Vary | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 124 | 132 | |
Heiserová Hana | Adventní běhání | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 167 | 137 | |
Hilko Josef | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 303 | 30 | ||
Hilková Adéla | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 513 | |||
Hilková Eva | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 306 | 14 | ||
Hladký Miroslav | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 105 | |||
Hlaváček Jakub | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 518 | |||
Hodkova Dana | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 386 | 232 | ||
Holan Jiří | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 342 | 44 | ||
Holan Michal | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 116 | 111 | ||
Holan Ondřej | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 344 | 36 | ||
Holanová Jitka | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 341 | 27 | ||
Holub Emil | Akdas.cz | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 129 | 180 | |
Holubová Helena | Akdas.cz | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 130 | ||
Holubová Helena | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 396 | 243 | ||
Homolová Diana | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 405 | 58 | ||
Horník Karel | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 189 | 146 | ||
Horvátová Nela | Oloví | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 520 | ||
Hovorková Barbora | USK Akademik Cheb z.s. | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 179 | 106 | |
Hrůza Jiří | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 523 | |||
Hrůzová Hana | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 383 | 214 | ||
Hrůzová Petra | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 381 | 220 | ||
Hřebíčková Radka | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 326 | 235 | ||
Husák Marek | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 141 | 193 | ||
Husáková Petra | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 132 | 191 | ||
Huspeková Jana | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 409 | 144 | ||
Chovanyecz Adrián | COPYstation Sokolov | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 522 | ||
Chovanyecz Zoltán | COPYstation Sokolov | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 155 | 189 | |
Chytrá Martina | New Roll Runners | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 150 | ||
Ivana Dännlerová + Potočná Kristýna | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 209 | 73 | ||
Jachim Jaroslav | KV_Řachlíci | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 125 | ||
Jan Tiurin Jakub | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 354 | 26 | ||
Jandorová Marcela | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 325 | 234 | ||
Janska Tereza | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 378 | 21 | ||
Jiranova Jaroslava | WHRK | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 331 | 2037 | |
Josef Pokorný + | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 226 | 100 | ||
Juriček Jaroslav | WHRK | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 335 | 215 | |
Kabilová Martina | ACES Team Karlovy Vary | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 139 | 118 | |
Kalašová Vendula | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 104 | |||
Kasal Jan | AK Sokolov | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 163 | 192 | |
Kateřina Landová Lucie | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 375 | 10 | ||
Katka Musiejovszká + Petr Musiejovszký | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 212 | 68 | ||
Kerekanicova Nikola | Triatlet KV | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 509 | ||
Kerulová Klára | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 172 | |||
Kerulová Kristýna | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 171 | |||
Klára Šusrová + Zuzana Dvořaková | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 224 | 93 | ||
Klaubr Václav | Jen tak | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 138 | 184 | |
Klaubrová Danuše | Jen tak | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 137 | 168 | |
Klepáčková Martina | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 323 | 46 | ||
Klier František | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 411 | 57 | ||
Klierová Anna | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 412 | 145 | ||
Klierová Nikol | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 343 | 17 | ||
Kňava Martin | Bike a Běh Ostrov | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 154 | 157 | |
Koblen Jiří | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 391 | 246 | ||
Koblen René | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 507 | |||
Koblenová Klára | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 506 | |||
Kotas Julius | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 119 | 182 | ||
Kotas Julius | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 376 | 20 | ||
Kovařik Petr | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 385 | 175 | ||
Kožák Milan | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 10km | Muži ELITE | 5 | 138 | |
Kožák Tomáš | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 10km | Muži ELITE | 6 | 125 | |
Krajčová Lucie | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 156 | 112 | ||
Krassa Hanfrey | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 186 | 96 | ||
Krůza Vojtěch | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 517 | |||
Krůzová Aneta | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 516 | |||
Krůzová Světlana | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 365 | 47 | ||
Kučera Robert | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 197 | 86 | ||
Kučerová Michaela | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 408 | 92 | ||
Kuchař Otakar | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 413 | 37 | ||
Kuchařová Daniela | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 414 | 228 | ||
Kukalová Eva | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 369 | 23 | ||
Kuklínková Simona | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 355 | 41 | ||
Kuklova Lenka | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 356 | 39 | ||
Kule Martin | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 193 | 84 | ||
Kuržejová Jaroslava | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 110 | 178 | ||
Landa Rudolf | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 371 | 6 | ||
Landová Simona | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 373 | 8 | ||
Leitnerová Lenka | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 388 | 54 | ||
Ličková Petra | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 160 | 176 | ||
Lídlova Gabriela | WHRK | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 332 | 2237 | |
Lídlova Natálie | WHRK | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 333 | 2219 | |
Lichner Jaroslav | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 361 | 34 | ||
Lichnerová Anna | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 362 | 24 | ||
Lisnerová Regina | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 319 | 224 | ||
Litner Antonín | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 366 | |||
Lubinová Romana | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 178 | 127 | |
Lukeš Petr | STS Chvojkovice Brod | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 121 | ||
Macek Jakub | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 370 | 7 | ||
Macek Josef | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 372 | 45 | ||
Macková Kristýna | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 374 | 5 | ||
Marcínková Jitka | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 394 | 149 | ||
Mareš Daniel | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 328 | 230 | ||
Marešová Anežka | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 327 | 238 | ||
Marie Vostřáková + Jana Galánová | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 214 | 71 | ||
Markvartová Lenka | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 311 | |||
Markvartová Monika | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 312 | 40 | ||
Martina Suchanová + Lukáš Kalous | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 204 | 67 | ||
Matěj Majer + Markéta Valašíkova | Whrk | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 215 | 70 | |
Matějka Jan | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 166 | 167 | ||
Merle Jakub | KOME KLUB Kraslice | 10km | Muži ELITE | 3 | 194 | |
Michal Oplt + Martina Chytrá | New Roll Runners | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 221 | 75 | |
Michal Salaba + Pavlína Šponiarová | CrossGym Sokolov | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 222 | 61 | |
Mikeš Václav | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 191 | 95 | ||
Mikulandová Jana | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 315 | 38 | ||
Milan Šimek + Věra Krajníková | Lemry líný Sokolov | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 218 | 63 | |
Miler Štěrbová Kristina | Vojkovice | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 109 | 115 | |
Miroslav Svoboda + Petr Pokorný | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 205 | 51 | ||
Mjartanová Sibyla | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 307 | 9 | ||
Mokrusch Rudolf | Hajek | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 164 | 128 | |
Mrhalkova Lucie | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 114 | |||
Nálevková Barbora | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 198 | 82 | ||
Natálie Skřipská + Milan Mařík | WHRK | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 208 | 77 | |
Nauš Robert | Pražská 55 | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 180 | 200 | |
Naušová Danuše | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 106 | 197 | ||
Nejezchlebova Andrea | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 308 | |||
Nekoranec Miroslav | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 118 | 104 | ||
Nikola Janáčková + Marie Machková | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 225 | 91 | ||
Nikola Ševčíková Karbulová + Svatobor Ševčík | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 206 | 79 | ||
Nohejhová Tereza | WHRK | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 338 | 207 | |
Nohejlová Gabriela | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 503 | |||
Norek Jaroslav | DACHDECKER spol. s r.o. | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 157 | ||
Novák Marek | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 502 | |||
Novotný Martin | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 314 | 240 | ||
Orgonik Kamil | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 194 | 87 | ||
Otýsová Petra | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 117 | |||
Oulovská Klepáčková Lenka | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 358 | 2 | ||
Patál Jiři | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 192 | 148 | ||
Patočka Miloslav | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 321 | 236 | ||
Pavel Slabý + Miroslav Zounek | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 202 | |||
Pernica Ondřej | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 173 | 172 | ||
Pešková Hana | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 305 | 231 | ||
Pešková Helena | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 316 | 32 | ||
Petr Tvarůžek + Matěj Tvarůžek | Loko Cheb | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 203 | 78 | |
Picka Petr | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 183 | 248 | ||
Picka Tomáš | Počká team | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 140 | 196 | |
Pillerová Radka | Březová | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 181 | 160 | |
Plášil Jiří | Kraslice | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 360 | 16 | |
Plášilová Jindřiška | Kraslice | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 120 | 139 | |
Plaub Jan | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 102 | 114 | ||
Pleskotová Gabriela | Cheb | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 304 | 11 | |
Polanský Petr | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 410 | 143 | ||
Polcarová Marcela | Štěstí a Radost | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 112 | 102 | |
Pospíchal Marek | SK Bogatyrskiy Sankt Peterburg - Russia | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 127 | 110 | |
Pospíšilová Irena | WHRK | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 336 | 28 | |
Procházka Pavel | AK Sokolov | 10km | Muži ELITE | 2 | 188 | |
Procházka Zdeněk | ACES Team K. Vary | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 161 | 113 | |
Puschová Naděžda | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 199 | 83 | ||
Račko Miroslav | Ski klub Bublava | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 145 | 133 | |
Rezek Radek | Bradypus Osek | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 146 | 166 | |
Rezková Romana | Bradypus Osek | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 367 | 4 | |
Rezková Šárka | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 510 | |||
Richter Robert | Bukovany | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 135 | 171 | |
Richterová Lenka | Bukovany | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 136 | 162 | |
Robert Nauš + Míša Stalmacherová | Pražská 55 | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 201 | 52 | |
Romana Hrušková + Jitka Moulisová | Lemry líný Sokolov | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 217 | 69 | |
Rossleroá Markéta | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 406 | 98 | ||
Rozhonová Olga | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 318 | 43 | ||
Říha Ivan | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 392 | 242 | ||
Říha Martin | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 309 | |||
Říhová Anna | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 310 | |||
Říhová Libuše | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 347 | 31 | ||
Sagi Jan | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 399 | 245 | ||
Sagi Katarina | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 357 | 226 | ||
Sagi Laura | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 511 | |||
Sedněv Radek | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | 10km | Muži ELITE | 9 | 158 | |
Schovanek Jaroslav | WHRK | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 330 | 201 | |
Skřivánková Jaroslava | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 170 | |||
Slanařová Jana | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 379 | 15 | ||
Slíva Jan | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 352 | 18 | ||
Sokol Jan | AK Sokolov / K10 sport, z.s. | 10km | Muži ELITE | 8 | 119 | |
Soumar Josef | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 350 | 206 | ||
Soumar Matěj | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 351 | 49 | ||
Soumarová Karolína | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 508 | |||
Soumarová Petra | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 349 | 227 | ||
Śťastná Jana | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 363 | |||
Steindlova Petra | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 133 | 183 | ||
Studená Ilona | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 390 | 250 | ||
Studená Lenka | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 389 | 147 | ||
Svobodová Monika | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 320 | 210 | ||
Svobodová Vladimíra | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 322 | 19 | ||
Šemotl Robin | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 184 | 142 | ||
Ševčiková Kateřina | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 401 | 97 | ||
Šimonek Petr | StopniTo | 10km | Muži ELITE | 1 | ||
Šípová Irena | ACES Team Karlovy Vary | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 175 | 177 | |
Šípová Jana | Stráž nad Ohří | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 168 | 135 | |
Šulák Ondřej | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 148 | 173 | ||
Švajcrová Veronika | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 152 | 159 | ||
Švecová Eva | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 348 | 218 | ||
Švecová Nela | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 512 | |||
Tatarová Soňa | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 317 | 203 | ||
Teistler Filip | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 514 | |||
Teistlerová Nela | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 515 | |||
Tiurinová Blanka | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 353 | 29 | ||
Tomáš Zelený + Petr Zelenka | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 220 | 62 | ||
Tomáš Žejdl + Karolína Žejdlová | Rodina | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 211 | 53 | |
Tomaščín Petr | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 185 | 99 | ||
Tovara Zdeněk | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 415 | 219 | ||
Tovarová Helene | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 416 | 237 | ||
Troják Pavel | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 402 | 60 | ||
Truhlář Miroslav | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 149 | 170 | ||
Truhlářová Barbora | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 519 | |||
Tvarůžek Jakub | BK Sokolov | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 103 | ||
Tvarůžek Martin | Rotavské pahorky | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 126 | 179 | |
Tvarůžková Alena | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 301 | 217 | ||
Václav Bártl + Klára Steiningerová | WHRK | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 207 | 65 | |
Valdman Miloslav | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 122 | 198 | ||
Valdmanová Kateřina | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 368 | 204 | ||
Vaníčková Martina | WHRK | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 334 | 2228 | |
Varna Irwan | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 196 | 94 | ||
Varna Uma | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 195 | 85 | ||
Vázlerová Věra | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 382 | 208 | ||
Véna Bechiňský + Toník Vrba | 10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 216 | 74 | ||
Vlčková Marta | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 302 | 33 | ||
Vltavský Marcel | ACES | 10km | Muži HOBBY | 165 | 165 | |
Vostřáková Anne-Marie | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 521 | |||
Vyšehradská Alena | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 393 | 244 | ||
Wneková Lucie | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 359 | 3 | ||
WNEKOVÁ OLGA | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 364 | |||
Zahradník Roman | WHRK | 1.75km | Dětský běh | 504 | ||
Zajícová Anna | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 174 | |||
Zajíček Bohumír | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 337 | 225 | ||
Zborníková Emilie | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 123 | 199 | ||
Zykmundova Nikola | WHRK | 10km | NORDIC WALKING | 339 | 48 | |
Želinová Andrea | 10km | Ženy HOBBY | 142 | 187 |
STATISTIKA PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Trať | Kategorie | Počet závodníků |
---|---|---|
10km | NORDIC WALKING | 118 |
10km | Muži HOBBY | 54 |
10km | Ženy HOBBY | 43 |
10km | Štafeta 2x5km | 25 |
1.75km | Dětský běh | 23 |
10km | Muži ELITE | 9 |
Celkem | 272 |