První šlápnutí
MÍSTO ZÁVODU
TYP ZÁVODU
DATUM ZÁVODU
07.04.2019
ČAS REGISTRACE
SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Jméno | Klub | Trať | Kategorie | Číslo | Čip | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aisbrych Jiří | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 3 úseky | D | 456 | 41 | |
Alfery Václav | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 3 úseky | D | 391 | 12 | |
Baasanbayar Tserendors | 3 úseky | P2 | 57 | |||
Baier Jiří | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 4 úseky | B | 9 | 26 | |
Beránek Milan | TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr - VARTA | 4 úseky | B | 6 | 33 | |
Brusch Lubomír | SWEEP Ultimate Sport | 3 úseky | E | 528 | 32 | |
Bryxi Jan | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 3 úseky | C | 302 | 40 | |
Burgr Josef | CSK Markus | 3 úseky | E | 513 | 74 | |
Cupl Tomáš | Team Max Hüezeler Swiss | 4 úseky | P1 | 10 | ||
Černý Luboš | CFC Kladno | 3 úseky | D | 353 | 75 | |
ČÍŽKOVSKÝ Petr | Žádný tým | 4 úseky | B | 95 | 72 | |
Dmitriev Andrei | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 4 úseky | B | 87 | 37 | |
Dohnálek Roman | Dexter Cycling | 3 úseky | D | 329 | 27 | |
Fajner Anton | Acapulco team | 3 úseky | P2 | 28 | ||
Fucik Josef | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 3 úseky | E | 507 | 14 | |
georgiev martin | 3 úseky | P2 | 21 | |||
Greguš Michal | SKP Most | 4 úseky | P1 | 19 | ||
Habětín Tomáš | CSK Markus | 3 úseky | C | 323 | 18 | |
Hampl Pavel | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 4 úseky | B | 31 | 80 | |
Holovlaský Ladislav | TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný | 3 úseky | F | 515 | 1 | |
Horváth Miroslav | Sparta Praha | 3 úseky | P2 | 15 | ||
Hula Robert | Toi Toi Cykloklub Slaný | 4 úseky | P1 | 20 | ||
Hynek Roman | Sokol Veltěž | 3 úseky | P2 | 2 | ||
Chmelik Martin | 4 úseky | P1 | 35 | |||
Jaroš Petr | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 3 úseky | P3 | 83 | ||
Jelínek Zbyněk | Stark Cycling Team | 3 úseky | D | 342 | 36 | |
Jermolajev Igor | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 3 úseky | D | 339 | 7 | |
Ježek Antonín | AFFAIRE Proboštov | 3 úseky | F | 504 | 3 | |
Jílek Zdeněk | LAWI Stars - Giant | 4 úseky | P1 | 77 | ||
Jirásek Jaroslav | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 3 úseky | E | 509 | 4 | |
Katona Jiří | Cyklosport Katona | 3 úseky | C | 394 | 25 | |
Kerpl Lukáš | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 4 úseky | B | 91 | 81 | |
Kodras Ondřej | Kladno | 4 úseky | P1 | 68 | ||
Kohout Roman | TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr - VARTA | 3 úseky | D | 428 | 24 | |
Kotrlík Tomáš | LAWI STARS - GIANT | 4 úseky | B | 1 | 58 | |
Král Kryšof | Adastra | 3 úseky | J | 53 | ||
Kubíček Michal | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 4 úseky | B | 20 | 50 | |
Kubín Igor | CSK Markus | 3 úseky | E | 517 | 42 | |
Maroušek František | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 4 úseky | A | 58 | 43 | |
Mašek Petr | TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr - VARTA | 4 úseky | B | 7 | 70 | |
Matula Michal | Mika Training | 4 úseky | A | 106 | 22 | |
Miller Milan | Tama Královice | 4 úseky | B | 4 | 9 | |
Nič Pavel | Klecany | 3 úseky | P2 | 52 | ||
Novák Vít | CFC Kladno | 4 úseky | B | 10 | 65 | |
Novotný František | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 4 úseky | B | 105 | 30 | |
Pacovský Tomáš | Dexter Cycling | 3 úseky | C | 307 | 62 | |
Patlevič Michal | Toi Toi Cykloklub Slaný | 4 úseky | P1 | 29 | ||
Pavelka Milan | Žádný tým | 3 úseky | C | 363 | 71 | |
Petržílka Radek | 4 úseky | P1 | 66 | |||
Procházka Aleš | CKKV Praha | 3 úseky | C | 373 | 6 | |
Rašev Eugen | Institut-Rašev | 3 úseky | D | 326 | 39 | |
Raufstein Lukáš | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 4 úseky | B | 30 | 56 | |
Rendl Jaroslav | Dexter Cycling | 3 úseky | C | 306 | 63 | |
Rubeš Jaroslav | CYKLOKROS MILOVICE | 3 úseky | C | 325 | 34 | |
Rydval Michal | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 3 úseky | C | 301 | 44 | |
Slanař Josef | Cyklošvec Stevens | 4 úseky | P1 | 13 | ||
Somr Michael | LAWI STARS - GIANT | 4 úseky | B | 3 | 59 | |
Sotorník Jan | Stark Cycling Team | 4 úseky | B | 34 | 38 | |
Soušek Karel | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 3 úseky | C | 362 | 51 | |
Stránský Vojtěch | Dexter Cycling | 4 úseky | A | 72 | 61 | |
Sýkora Robert | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 3 úseky | C | 330 | 79 | |
Šichman Martin | Acapulco team | 4 úseky | P1 | 31 | ||
Šindelár Ladislav | Stark Cycling Team | 3 úseky | C | 303 | 78 | |
Šmíd Luděk | Cyklovrakoviště | 3 úseky | D | 371 | 82 | |
Šrain Jiří | Dexter Cycling | 3 úseky | C | 454 | 8 | |
Šulc David | Dexter Cycling | 3 úseky | C | 321 | 11 | |
Šuranyi Martin | CFC Kladno | 4 úseky | B | 22 | 76 | |
Tajtl Tomáš | CSK Markus | 3 úseky | C | 467 | 49 | |
Tarasyuk Igor | Žádný tým | 3 úseky | D | 375 | 17 | |
Thuma Miroslav | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 4 úseky | A | 5 | 55 | |
Thumová Kamila | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 3 úseky | Z | 328 | 54 | |
Toth Matěj | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 4 úseky | P1 | 60 | ||
Tůma Jiří | TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr - VARTA | 3 úseky | C | 309 | 69 | |
Tůma Roman | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 3 úseky | D | 331 | 64 | |
Ukraintsev Egor | Dojedu ne poslední | 4 úseky | B | 70 | 73 | |
Válková Kateřina | Stark Cycling Team | 3 úseky | Z | 385 | 67 | |
Vejvoda Josef | AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie | 3 úseky | D | 317 | 48 | |
Velek Matej | Nikl Bikers Team | 4 úseky | P1 | 16 | ||
Vlasák Richard | TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný | 3 úseky | D | 334 | 47 | |
Vlček Jiří | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 3 úseky | C | 333 | 46 | |
Vlček Petr | CK Vinohradské šlapky | 3 úseky | C | 304 | 45 | |
Zajac Filip | 4MIMRacing | 3 úseky | J | 5 | ||
Zálom Pavel | Žádný tým | 3 úseky | D | 472 | 23 |
STATISTIKA PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Trať | Kategorie | Počet závodníků |
---|---|---|
3 úseky | C | 18 |
4 úseky | B | 17 |
3 úseky | D | 14 |
4 úseky | P1 | 12 |
3 úseky | P2 | 6 |
3 úseky | E | 5 |
4 úseky | A | 4 |
3 úseky | F | 2 |
3 úseky | Z | 2 |
3 úseky | J | 2 |
3 úseky | P3 | 1 |
Celkem | 83 |