SEAL´S RUN - Kasiopea II
MÍSTO ZÁVODU
Stod Nový Mlýn
TYP ZÁVODU
Běh s překážkami
DATUM ZÁVODU
24.05.2019
ČAS REGISTRACE
19:00-21:00
SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Jméno | Klub | Trať | Kategorie | Číslo | Čip | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Šlesinger Pavel | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 91 | 991 | ||
666 | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 666 | 940 | ||
Audy Adam | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 101 | 934 | ||
Babušková Stanislava | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 104 | 937 | ||
Baxa Marek | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 73 | 973 | ||
Bečvář Radek | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 46 | 946 | ||
Bečvář Rudolf | Ampéři | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 47 | 947 | |
Bernklan Daniel | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 96 | 996 | ||
Bernklauová Aneta | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 89 | 989 | ||
Bozděch Marek | SRTG Plzeň | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 63 | 963 | |
Buben Lukáš | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 102 | 935 | ||
Cích Daniel | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 106 | 939 | ||
Cipra Jiří | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 105 | 938 | ||
Čermák Roman | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 60 | 960 | ||
Erhardová Eliška | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 70 | 970 | ||
Farkašová Lucie | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 83 | 983 | ||
Hanzlíková Hana | Eaglovice Team | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 87 | 987 | |
Havlová Lucie | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 71 | 971 | ||
Heinová Kristýna | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 93 | 993 | ||
Hulešová Martina | Merklín | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 50 | 950 | |
Chlebouš Jan | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 95 | 995 | ||
Jásek Vladislav | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 94 | 994 | ||
KELLNER David | Patriot OCR | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 85 | 985 | |
KELLNEROVÁ Kateřina | Patriot OCR | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 86 | 986 | |
Kolářová Lenka | SRTG Holýšov | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 41 | 941 | |
Košinár Daniel | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 42 | 942 | ||
Kotasová Kateřina | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 69 | 969 | ||
Krajícová Monika | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 81 | 981 | ||
Kraus Matěj | #pridej | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 79 | 979 | |
Kunciter Lukáš | Rumová Víla | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 51 | 951 | |
Louda Karel | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 90 | 990 | ||
Matiásková Hanina | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 44 | 944 | ||
Nováková Michaela | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 78 | 978 | ||
Novodomec Martin | Juvenovo | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 62 | 962 | |
Opplová Veronika | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 68 | 968 | ||
Petr Farkaš | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 82 | 982 | ||
Plná Eliška | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 54 | 954 | ||
Plocar Ondřej | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 76 | 976 | ||
Plocarova Denisa | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 75 | 975 | ||
Poslední Jan | Posledňákovi | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 57 | 957 | |
Poslední Jaroslava | Posledňákovi | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 55 | 955 | |
Poslední Josef | Posledňákovi | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 58 | 958 | |
Poslední Zdeňka | Posledňákovi | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 56 | 956 | |
Ptáčková Pavla | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 100 | 1000 | ||
Rapčan Ladislav | Pajp team | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 52 | 952 | |
Rohlena Vojtíěch | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 80 | 980 | ||
Rynda Josef | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 103 | 936 | ||
Sedlák Jan | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 66 | 966 | ||
Schiman Ondra | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 92 | 992 | ||
Schimman Jan | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 398 | |||
Sobotková Lucie | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 74 | 974 | ||
Staňkovský Milan | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 97 | 997 | ||
Svoboda Roman | Unicorn Power | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 77 | 977 | |
Svobodová Klára | Pajp team | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 53 | 953 | |
Sýkora Jakub | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 45 | 945 | ||
Šašek Matěj | #gladiatorraceteam | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 49 | 949 | |
Šašková Zuzana | #gladiatorraceteam | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 48 | 948 | |
Šteinerová Barbora | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 72 | 972 | ||
Štrunc Jan | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 99 | 999 | ||
Štruncová Hana | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 98 | 998 | ||
Štruncová Pavla | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 67 | 967 | ||
Valachovičová Miroslava | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 84 | 984 | ||
Volenec Antonín | Wild Team | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 59 | 959 | |
Wabneggerová Michaela | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 43 | 943 | ||
Záhrobská Stanislava | Hrobak team Křimice | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 64 | 964 | |
Záhrobský Roman | Hrobak team Křimice | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 65 | 965 | |
Záhrobský Tomáš | Hrobak Team Křimice | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 61 | 961 | |
Žohová Hana | Eaglovice Team | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 88 | 988 |
STATISTIKA PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Trať | Kategorie | Počet závodníků |
---|---|---|
4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 38 |
4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 30 |
Celkem | 68 |