Desítka v Bezručáku
MÍSTO ZÁVODU
Chomutov
TYP ZÁVODU
Běh
DATUM ZÁVODU
05.01.2019
ČAS REGISTRACE
SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Jméno | Klub | Trať | Kategorie | Číslo | Čip | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bambas Jan | Pivošlap Litvínov | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 254 | 254 | |
Babák Josef | Žatec | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 1 | 1 | |
Balášová Kateřina | Atletika Litvínov, z.s. | 10km | Dorostenky do 19 let | 2 | 2 | |
Bartl Milan | Krušnohorci | 10km | Muži do 69 let | 272 | 272 | |
Bartoš Miroslav | BK Louny | 10km | Muži do 69 let | 3 | 3 | |
Bašus Lubomír | Kolová | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 4 | 4 | |
Bayerová Lenka | TJ Sokol Unhošť | 10km | Ženy 50 a výše | 5 | 5 | |
Bechiňský Václav | New Roll Runners | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 6 | 6 | |
Belej Tomáš | STG Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 7 | 7 | |
Bennová Petra | FASTON Bílina | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 8 | 8 | |
Berust Karel | Sweep Ultimate GYM | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 271 | 271 | |
Bílý Martin | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 238 | 238 | ||
Blail Ondřej | KK Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 9 | 9 | |
Blailová Jana | KK Chomutov | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 10 | 10 | |
Bohátka Vojtěch | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 265 | 265 | ||
Brožová Kateřina | PROFFA team | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 11 | 11 | |
Brynda Josef | Geosan Group Run | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 270 | 270 | |
Bureš Radek | New Roll Runners | 10km | Dorostenci do 19 let | 12 | 12 | |
Civín Jiří | Most | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 13 | 13 | |
Civínová Adéla | AK Bílina | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 14 | 14 | |
Čádová Michala | Bambáskovi | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 253 | 253 | |
Čech Martin | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 15 | 15 | ||
Čekan Miroslav | Ostrov | 10km | Muži do 69 let | 16 | 16 | |
Červenka Ctibor | Hopman Team Žatec | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 17 | 17 | |
Červenka Karel | Hora Svaté Kateřiny | 10km | Muži 70 a výše | 18 | 18 | |
Červený Ladislav | KK Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 240 | 240 | |
Čočková Jana | Bike a beh Ostrov | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 295 | 295 | |
Čučvara Pavol | AntiSýkorka | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 19 | 19 | |
Dicá Vladimír | TJ Slavoj Bečov nad Teplou | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 20 | 20 | |
Dogaru Vasil | Česká Lípa | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 21 | 21 | |
Doležal Ladislav | Hnizdil Team | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 267 | 267 | |
Dostál Miroslav | Hošnice 25 | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 246 | 246 | |
Drdel Milan | Sweep Ultimate Gym | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 22 | 22 | |
Dřevikovský Jaroslav | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 23 | 23 | |
Dřevikovský Lukáš | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 24 | 24 | ||
Dvořák Oldřich | TRIKV | 10km | Muži do 69 let | 25 | 25 | |
Dvořáková Jana | TJ Klášterec nad Ohří | 10km | Ženy 50 a výše | 26 | 26 | |
Dvořáková Martina | Avanti tým Most | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 27 | 27 | |
Dycka Petr | Podrážek | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 28 | 28 | |
Ekrtová Jarka | Running Lizard | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 29 | 29 | |
Eliáš Lukáš | BK Běkodo Teplice | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 30 | 30 | |
Farda Petr | Spona Teplice | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 31 | 31 | |
Fauová Michaela | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 32 | 32 | |
Feix Ivo | Teplice | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 33 | 33 | |
Fialka František | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 34 | 34 | |
Fiklíková Petra | USK PROVOD Ústí nad Labem | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 35 | 35 | |
Filingr Aleš | AK Most | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 36 | 36 | |
Filipová Vladimíra | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 37 | 37 | ||
Fílová Jana | BK Běkodo Teplice | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 38 | 38 | |
Folvarčík Jiří | ŠAK Chodov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 260 | 260 | |
Formanová Nikola | AK Kindl & partneri | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 39 | 39 | |
Fousová Eva | Aces Team K. Vary | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 277 | 277 | |
Franc Jaroslav | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 40 | 40 | ||
Galajda Jan | Pyšná | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 41 | 41 | |
Grasl Karel | Postoloprty | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 42 | 42 | |
Grosser Tomáš | Karlovarský vegetarián | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 43 | 43 | |
Haasová Monika | Running Lizard | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 44 | 44 | |
Hanák Radek | Jirkov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 45 | 45 | |
Handl Ivo | Bílina | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 46 | 46 | |
Hartlová Iveta | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 47 | 47 | ||
Havlíček Michal | ACES Team K.Vary | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 48 | 48 | |
Havlíček Zdeněk | Jirkov | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 243 | 243 | |
Havlíčková Klára | Jirkov | 10km | Ženy 50 a výše | 242 | 242 | |
Havlíčková Michaela | Hvězda severu | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 49 | 49 | |
Havlůjová Marcela | Rozběhneme Most | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 50 | 50 | |
Hejnicová Eva | Aces team KV | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 51 | 51 | |
Heligr Martin | SKP Kadaň | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 287 | 287 | |
Heřman Lukáš | SPONA Teplice | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 52 | 52 | |
Hlatká Kateřina | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 53 | 53 | ||
Holeček František | Triatlet K. Vary | 10km | Muži do 69 let | 280 | 280 | |
Holeček Jiří | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 54 | 54 | |
Horák Radek | RUN magazine team | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 55 | 55 | |
Horkulič Martin | POVRLY | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 56 | 56 | |
Horváth Martin | ŠAK Chodov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 261 | 261 | |
Hovorková Barbora | USK Akademik z.s. | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 57 | 57 | |
Hron Petr | New Roll Runners | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 58 | 58 | |
Hruška Miloš | VĚTRUŠE UL | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 59 | 59 | |
Hrůza Michal | Teplice | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 60 | 60 | |
Hřibovská Michaela | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 61 | 61 | ||
Hudáková Helena | BK Žatec | 10km | Ženy 50 a výše | 62 | 62 | |
Hulha Karel | Lokomotiva Teplice - O.B. | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 63 | 63 | |
Hulha Lukáš | Lokomotiva Teplice - O.B. | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 64 | 64 | |
Hurdich Petr | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 274 | 274 | ||
Hůrka Otakar | Bike a Běh Ostrov | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 65 | 65 | |
Hutira Miloš | Louka u Marianských Lázní | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 66 | 66 | |
Hvozda Martin | STG Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 67 | 67 | |
Hvozdová Barbora | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 68 | 68 | ||
Chalupa Jan | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 241 | 241 | ||
Chochola Jitka | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 69 | 69 | ||
Chytrá Martina | New Roll Runners | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 70 | 70 | |
Imr Martin | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 71 | 71 | ||
Išler Lukáš | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 72 | 72 | ||
Jahoda Zdeněk | BK BĚKODO TEPLICE | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 73 | 73 | |
jaroslav Segl | KL SPORT MOST | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 74 | 74 | |
Jati Kristýna | MDDM Ostrov | 10km | Dorostenky do 19 let | 259 | 259 | |
Jeníkovský Lukáš | STG Strupčice | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 75 | 75 | |
Jiráček Petr | MP. Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 69 let | 76 | 76 | |
Jirkal Tomáš | Aš | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 77 | 77 | |
Kabilová Martina | ACES Team Karlovy Vary | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 78 | 78 | |
Kacíř Zdeněk | LOUČNÁ 956 | 10km | Muži do 69 let | 79 | 79 | |
Kaderabkova Iva | MJ! | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 80 | 80 | |
Kadleček Daniel | WeTriDa | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 81 | 81 | |
Kalužný Matyáš | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 82 | 82 | ||
Kanta Tomáš | Horní Krupka | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 83 | 83 | |
Kantová Olga | SPONA Teplice | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 84 | 84 | |
Kareš Ladislav | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 85 | 85 | |
Karešová Zdeňka | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Ženy 50 a výše | 86 | 86 | |
Kelbichová Vendula | KL Sport Most | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 286 | 286 | |
Khassa Mahfred | SAK Chodov | 10km | Muži 70 a výše | 279 | 279 | |
Kincl Tomáš | STG Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 87 | 87 | |
Kňáva Tomáš | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 245 | 245 | |
Kňava Martin | Bike a běh Ostrov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 294 | 294 | |
Kobík Martin | Cobram Team PPC | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 88 | 88 | |
Kočka Martin | Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 89 | 89 | |
Kopecký Miloš | Sweep Ultimate Gym | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 290 | 290 | |
Korbášová Gabriela | BK Žatec | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 90 | 90 | |
Korellus Petr | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 292 | 292 | |
Kořínková Marta | Dubí | 10km | Ženy 50 a výše | 91 | 91 | |
Kosnarová Petra | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 92 | 92 | ||
Kostková Jitka | STG CHOMUTOV | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 93 | 93 | |
Koubel Petr | Hopman Team Žatec | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 257 | 257 | |
Koutný Antonín | Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 69 let | 94 | 94 | |
Kováčová Eliška | ŠAK Chodov | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 95 | 95 | |
Kozová Vendula | Sršni | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 289 | 289 | |
Kožák Jan | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 96 | 96 | |
Kožák Milan | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 97 | 97 | |
Kožák Tomáš | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 10km | Dorostenci do 19 let | 98 | 98 | |
Kraus Karel | AntiSýkorka | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 99 | 99 | |
Krčmář Maxmilián | AK Bílina | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 100 | 100 | |
Kreuzer Jan | Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 101 | 101 | |
Kristenová Nela | Triatlet KV | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 102 | 102 | |
Kruschina Jan | Lokomotiva Teplice OB | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 103 | 103 | |
Křapek Milan | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 104 | 104 | |
Křížová Libuše | VTŽ Chomutov | 10km | Dorostenky do 19 let | 105 | 105 | |
Kubálek Petr | Sršni | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 288 | 288 | |
Kubíková Jana | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 106 | 106 | ||
Kučera Ladislav | Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 107 | 107 | |
Kudrna Pavel | Libořice | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 108 | 108 | |
Kupidlovský Daniel | Stodůlky | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 109 | 109 | |
Kvasnička Dominik | 10km | Dorostenci do 19 let | 110 | 110 | ||
Kvasničková Radka | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 111 | 111 | ||
Lang Tomas | ŠAK Chodov | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 112 | 112 | |
Lapáčkova Nina | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 113 | 113 | ||
Laube Pavlína | Rozběháme Teplice | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 114 | 114 | |
Ledvinková Monika | Běžci CV | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 256 | 256 | |
Lehrl Josef | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 115 | 115 | |
Liebig Vilém | Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 116 | 116 | |
Lubinová Romana | SC Start Karlovy Vary | 10km | Ženy 50 a výše | 117 | 117 | |
Luč Jaroslav | AK Bílina | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 118 | 118 | |
Luxa Michal | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 119 | 119 | |
Maděrová Mirka | Běžci Most | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 120 | 120 | |
Macháček Marek | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 121 | 121 | |
Malisova Karla | Sabzo | 10km | Ženy 50 a výše | 122 | 122 | |
Malý Vojtěch | PANB - Sweep Ultimate Gym | 10km | Dorostenci do 19 let | 249 | 249 | |
Malý Vojtěch | PANB - Sweep Ultimate Gym | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 250 | 250 | |
Mandzáková Stanislava | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 273 | 273 | ||
Marek Jiří | SPONA Teplice | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 123 | 123 | |
Masleková Daniela | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 247 | 247 | |
Maslekovová Daniela | PTJ Stadion Louny | 10km | Dorostenky do 19 let | 248 | 248 | |
Matys Bohuslav | Bobo běh Děčín | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 262 | 262 | |
Max Podrabský Miroslav | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 124 | 124 | ||
Mikeš Jindřich | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 125 | 125 | |
Mikeš Václav | Sport Josefov | 10km | Muži do 69 let | 126 | 390 | |
Mokrusch Rudolf | Hájek | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 282 | 282 | |
molnarova katerina | BDKKADAN | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 127 | 127 | |
Motlíková Pavlína | TJ MDDM Ostrov | 10km | Dorostenky do 19 let | 264 | 264 | |
Motvičková Kristýna | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 128 | 128 | ||
Mrnková Věra | BK Louny | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 129 | 129 | |
Musilová Dagmar | Jílové | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 130 | 130 | |
Myslivec Jan | Most | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 131 | 131 | |
Nagzová Věra | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 269 | 269 | ||
Nekolová Simona | Lovosice | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 132 | 132 | |
Nestler Miroslav | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 133 | 133 | |
Omrai Jan | Tj slavoj Becov nad Teplou | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 134 | 134 | |
Ondrejka Peter | sk Seslečko | 10km | Muži do 69 let | 135 | 135 | |
Oplt Michal | New Roll Runners | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 136 | 136 | |
Opplet Michal | Krusnoman TT | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 137 | 137 | |
Ottenschläger Oto | Atletika litvínov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 138 | 138 | |
Ouzká Petra | Jirkov | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 139 | 139 | |
Ouzký Stanislav | Jirkov | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 140 | 140 | |
Ouzký Tomáš | Otvice | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 141 | 141 | |
Ouzký Vítek | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 10km | Dorostenci do 19 let | 142 | 142 | |
Ovčačík Tomáš | Březno | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 143 | 143 | |
Pabišta Petr | BKJ Most | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 144 | 144 | |
Pajer Luboš | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 145 | 145 | ||
Pajer Vojtěch | TJ Drmaly | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 146 | 146 | |
Pallová Jana | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 284 | 284 | ||
Pánková Jana | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 147 | 147 | |
Parihuzič Dušan | AK Sokolov | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 148 | 148 | |
Patera Miroslav | BK Louny | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 149 | 149 | |
Patroch Pavel | SWEEP ULTIMATE GYM | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 150 | 150 | |
Patúc Jakub | TJ VTŽ CHOMUTOV,z.s. (TJCHO) | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 151 | 151 | |
Pavlinská Jana | New Roll Runners | 10km | Dorostenky do 19 let | 152 | 152 | |
Pavlinský Vladimír | New Roll Runners | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 153 | 153 | |
Pejpal Jiří | TJ Liga 100 Praha | 10km | Muži 70 a výše | 154 | 154 | |
Pelc Jaroslav | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 155 | 155 | |
Pikalová Kristýna | STG Strupčice | 10km | Dorostenky do 19 let | 215 | 215 | |
Pileková Andrea | STG STRUPČICE | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 156 | 156 | |
Pivonka Lukas | Drmonok | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 157 | 157 | |
Pleticha Richard | RP SPORT | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 268 | 268 | |
Pohůnek Petr | USK Provod Ústí nad Labem | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 158 | 158 | |
Potrebuješ Zborovská Jan | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 159 | 159 | ||
Požár Borek | BR FC Kadaň | 10km | Dorostenci do 19 let | 283 | 283 | |
Prchlíková Barbora | Benešovský bežecký klub | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 160 | 160 | |
Pribičin Ludvík | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 161 | 161 | |
Pribičinová Simona | Triatlet Karlovy Vary | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 162 | 162 | |
Procházka Josef | Děčín | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 163 | 163 | |
Prokeš Petr | Sweep Ultimate Gym | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 164 | 164 | |
Prošková Anežka | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 10km | Dorostenky do 19 let | 165 | 165 | |
Repáčová Marcela | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 291 | 291 | ||
Rež Zdeněk | STG Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 166 | 166 | |
Rigl Lukáš | forfun | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 167 | 167 | |
Růžička Martin | Little Rose Team | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 168 | 168 | |
Růžičková Zuzana | Rozběháme Most | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 169 | 169 | |
Ryska Pavel | loučná 956 | 10km | Muži 70 a výše | 170 | 170 | |
Řápek Václav | AVC Praha | 10km | Muži 70 a výše | 171 | 171 | |
Řezáč Ivo | AK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 10km | Muži 70 a výše | 172 | 172 | |
Řezníček Filip | Running Lizard | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 173 | 173 | |
Sapoušek Miroslav | Most | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 174 | 174 | |
Sedněv Radek | TRIKV | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 175 | 175 | |
Schmidt Michal | Hopman Team Žatec | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 176 | 176 | |
Slabová Milena | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 177 | 177 | ||
Sládek Vladimír | Stg Strupčice | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 178 | 178 | |
Slezák Vladimír | Povrly | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 179 | 179 | |
Směšný Lukáš | Klášterec nad Ohří | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 180 | 180 | |
Smeták Václav | AK Most | 10km | Muži do 69 let | 281 | 281 | |
Smrž Ladislav | Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 252 | 252 | |
Souchová Helena | SPONA Teplice | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 181 | 181 | |
Stanečková Michaela | Chomutov | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 182 | 182 | |
Stárková Tereza | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 183 | 183 | |
Stecker Luděk | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 184 | 184 | ||
Stehlíková Radka | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 185 | 185 | |
Stejskal Jan | Stejsky Team | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 186 | 186 | |
Stejskalová Kateřina | Stejsky Team | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 187 | 187 | |
Straussová Jaroslava | Avanti tým Most | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 188 | 188 | |
Stuchl Jindřich | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 258 | 258 | ||
Stumpf Michal | Most | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 189 | 189 | |
Susserová Lucie | TT Krušnoman Litvínov | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 190 | 190 | |
Svoboda Josef | Cyklo Chomutov | 10km | Muži 70 a výše | 251 | 251 | |
Šimkovičová Lucia | Jirkov | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 191 | 191 | |
Šimoňák Milan | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 192 | 192 | |
Šindelář Martin | Hnízdil Team | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 266 | 266 | |
Škaloudová Petra | STG Chomutov | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 193 | 193 | |
Škaloudová Veronika | AK Most | 10km | Dorostenky do 19 let | 255 | 255 | |
Šlais Jakub | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 194 | 194 | |
Šmeráková Petra | BK Žatec/Hopman Team Žatec | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 195 | 195 | |
Šplinarová Jana | SC Start K.Vary | 10km | Ženy 50 a výše | 196 | 196 | |
Štenbergová Zuzana | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 197 | 197 | ||
Šůcha Václav | SV Stříbro | 10km | Muži 70 a výše | 198 | 198 | |
Šultová Lucie | SRTG Strupčice | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 199 | 199 | |
Thumová Kamila | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 200 | 200 | |
Tóth Matěj | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 10km | Dorostenci do 19 let | 201 | 201 | |
Tóthová Kamila | Skicross team Chomutov | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 202 | 202 | |
Trousilová Nikola | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 244 | 244 | ||
Tříska Jan | EC Lokomotiva Mumie | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 263 | 263 | |
Třísková Kateřina | Praha 6 | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 285 | 285 | |
Turková Kamila | Ústí nad Labem | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 203 | 203 | |
Turková Lucie | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 204 | 204 | ||
Tykva Lukáš | trenovanibehu.cz | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 205 | 205 | |
Tykvová Markéta | trenovanibehu.cz | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 206 | 206 | |
Ulrichová Zuzana | Chomutov | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 207 | 207 | |
Urban Miroslav | Hopman team Žatec | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 208 | 208 | |
Urbanová Iva | Hopman team Žatec | 10km | Ženy 50 a výše | 209 | 209 | |
Utěkalová Soňa | Báječné ženy v běhu | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 210 | 210 | |
Vacarda Vladimír | AC Slovan Liberec | 10km | Muži do 69 let | 211 | 211 | |
Vacek Pavel | Spona Teplice | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 275 | 275 | |
Valentová Miroslava | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 212 | 212 | ||
Vališ Karel | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 213 | 213 | ||
Valková Andrea | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 214 | 214 | ||
Vaníček Jiří | Chomutov | 10km | Muži 70 a výše | 293 | 293 | |
Vávra Matyáš | Okounov | 10km | Dorostenci do 19 let | 216 | 216 | |
Vávrová Lucie | Okounov | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 217 | 217 | |
Vávrů Ivana | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 218 | 218 | |
Vernerová Aneta | Plzeň | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 219 | 219 | |
Vítková Zuzana | Rozběháme Most | 10km | Ženy 50 a výše | 220 | 220 | |
Vlasák Tomáš | DRMONOK | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 221 | 221 | |
Vlček Jiří | VitaSport.cz | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 222 | 222 | |
Vlčková Tereza | Povrlské Běhny | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 223 | 223 | |
Vodička Pavel | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 276 | 276 | ||
Vojtěchovský Ladislav | VitaSport.cz | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 224 | 224 | |
Volf Miroslav | Běžci Chomutov | 10km | Muži do 49 let | 225 | 225 | |
Vorlíček Rudolf | BK Běkodo Teplice | 10km | Muži 70 a výše | 226 | 226 | |
Vorlik Pavel | Trénování běhu | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 227 | 227 | |
Vrbova Andrea | STG Chomutov | 10km | Ženy do 49 let | 228 | 228 | |
Vyšín Jiří | Karlovy Vary | 10km | Muži do 69 let | 229 | 229 | |
Vyšínová Iveta | Karlovy Vary | 10km | Ženy 50 a výše | 230 | 230 | |
Watzke Petr | VitaSport.cz / Teplice | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 231 | 231 | |
Westrmaier Jiří | 10km | Muži do 69 let | 278 | 278 | ||
Zach Slavomir | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 232 | 232 | ||
Zachová Kateřina | 10km | Ženy do 34 let | 233 | 233 | ||
Zaloudek Jan | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 234 | 234 | |
Zaremba Jan | Reebok Run Crew Praha | 10km | Muži do 39 let | 235 | 235 | |
Zítka Miloslav | ŠAK Chodov | 10km | Muži do 59 let | 236 | 236 |
STATISTIKA PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Trať | Kategorie | Počet závodníků |
---|---|---|
10km | Muži do 39 let | 65 |
10km | Muži do 49 let | 63 |
10km | Ženy do 49 let | 55 |
10km | Ženy do 34 let | 32 |
10km | Muži do 59 let | 25 |
10km | Muži do 69 let | 14 |
10km | Ženy 50 a výše | 12 |
10km | Muži 70 a výše | 10 |
10km | Dorostenky do 19 let | 9 |
10km | Dorostenci do 19 let | 8 |
Celkem | 293 |