TURUJ BRDY - WINTER RUN
MÍSTO ZÁVODU
Trokavec
TYP ZÁVODU
Běh
DATUM ZÁVODU
10.02.2018
ČAS REGISTRACE
SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Jméno | Klub | Trať | Kategorie | Číslo | Čip | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adamcová Helena | PSP - Klub koloběhu Plzeň | 19+ km | Ženy | 1 | 301 | |
Anděl Robert | KOS Plzeň | 19+ km | Muži | 2 | 302 | |
Antoš Jaroslav | SRTG Rokycany | 19+ km | Muži | 3 | 303 | |
Aron Michal | 19+ km | Muži | 4 | 304 | ||
Balajková Tereza | 13+ km | Ženy | 5 | 305 | ||
Bejdáková Denisa | Cubicor team | 13+ km | Ženy | 6 | 306 | |
Bena Petr | 19+ km | Muži | 7 | 307 | ||
Beňasová Veronika | 13+ km | Ženy | 8 | 308 | ||
Beran Luboš | Veselský Tygr | 13+ km | Muži | 240 | 540 | |
Berka Lukáš | Bike Club Kralovice | 19+ km | Muži | 9 | 309 | |
Bláha Tomáš | Běhny CZ. | 19+ km | Muži | |||
Bláha Tomáš | Běhny CZ. | 19+ km | Muži | 10 | 310 | |
Blecha Vladislav | Liga 100 Praha | 13+ km | Muži | 11 | 311 | |
Boháček Lukáš | Jamné | 13+ km | Muži | 12 | 312 | |
Bovka Lukáš | 13+ km | Muži | 233 | 533 | ||
Břicháček Miloš | adidas Runners Prague | 19+ km | Muži | 13 | 313 | |
Capouch Jaroslav | PACE UP | 19+ km | Muži | 14 | 314 | |
Cip Roman | 13+ km | Muži | 49 | 349 | ||
Čejková Magdalena | 19+ km | Ženy | 15 | 315 | ||
Černá Gabriela | Bráchové | 13+ km | Ženy | 230 | 530 | |
Černý Lukáš | Bráchové | 13+ km | Muži | 16 | 316 | |
Černý Michal | Bráchové | 13+ km | Muži | 17 | 317 | |
Černý Pavel | Malý Berlín | 19+ km | Muži | 18 | 318 | |
Čeřovská Iva | SRTG Lázně Kynžvart | 13+ km | Ženy | 19 | 319 | |
Davídek Milan | 13+ km | Muži | 20 | 320 | ||
Divišová Eva | Rokycanské štěkny | 13+ km | Ženy | 21 | 321 | |
Dlouhá Dana | Running academy Cerhovice | 13+ km | Ženy | 22 | 322 | |
Dočekal František | Maraton klub Kladno | 19+ km | Muži | 23 | 323 | |
Dolak Milan | Toyota Dolak | 13+ km | Muži | 237 | 537 | |
Doležalová Zuzana | RSáci | 13+ km | Ženy | 24 | 324 | |
Drahokoupil Jakub | 19+ km | Muži | 25 | 325 | ||
Drinka Daniel | Drinkas Team | 19+ km | Muži | 26 | 326 | |
Dvořáčková Tereza | 13+ km | Ženy | 245 | 545 | ||
Eibl Martin | 13+ km | Muži | 27 | 327 | ||
Fabianová Ivana | 19+ km | Ženy | 28 | 328 | ||
Fedorčák Ondřej | BIG BULLS Rpety | 19+ km | Muži | 29 | 329 | |
Fenderl David | 19+ km | Muži | 30 | 330 | ||
Fiala Michal | AC-Heating | 19+ km | Muži | 31 | 331 | |
Fiala Tomáš | 13+ km | Muži | 236 | 536 | ||
Fialová Věra | SDH Pňovice | 13+ km | Ženy | 32 | 332 | |
Franěk Patrik | SRTG Příbram | 13+ km | Muži | 33 | 333 | |
Fryčková Pavlína | Běhny CZ. | 19+ km | Ženy | 34 | 334 | |
Fryčková Pavlína | Běhny CZ. | 19+ km | Ženy | |||
Gašová Dita | 13+ km | Ženy | 35 | 335 | ||
Gazda Vítězslav | Divišov | 19+ km | Muži | 36 | 336 | |
Ginzel Petr | 19+ km | Muži | ||||
Götzová Eliška | 13+ km | Ženy | ||||
Grin Jakub | Toyota Dolák s.r.o. | 13+ km | Muži | 37 | 337 | |
haakiva eva | plzen | 13+ km | Ženy | |||
Hach Lukáš | ŠTEFKO Running Team | 19+ km | Muži | 38 | 338 | |
Hájek Tomáš | Plzeň | 19+ km | Muži | 39 | 339 | |
Hamrusova Kateřina | 13+ km | Ženy | 234 | 534 | ||
Hanak Michal | RAC | 13+ km | Muži | 40 | 340 | |
Hanzelínová Pavlína | 13+ km | Ženy | 41 | 341 | ||
Haranzová Nikola | 13+ km | Ženy | 42 | 342 | ||
Hašková Kristýna | 19+ km | Ženy | 43 | 343 | ||
Haur Pavel | 19+ km | Muži | ||||
Havlíček David | Osmáci.cz | 19+ km | Muži | 44 | 344 | |
Hercíková Jana | 19+ km | Ženy | ||||
Hnetila Tomáš | 19+ km | Muži | 45 | 345 | ||
Hocká Jana | Rozběháme Česko | 13+ km | Ženy | 46 | 346 | |
Hodermarský Peter | Team Faith Příbram | 19+ km | Muži | |||
Hodermarský Peter | Team Faith Příbram | 13+ km | Muži | 47 | 347 | |
Hönig Václav | Tortily v mlze | 19+ km | Muži | 48 | 348 | |
Hora Pavel | 13+ km | Muži | 238 | 538 | ||
Horová Lucie | Toyota Dolák s.r.o. | 13+ km | Ženy | 50 | 350 | |
Hrabíková Zdena | Rokycanské štěkny | 13+ km | Ženy | 51 | 351 | |
Hron Michal | 13+ km | Muži | 52 | 352 | ||
Hrubá Pavla | 13+ km | Ženy | 53 | 353 | ||
Hrubý Richard | Drinkas Team | 19+ km | Muži | 54 | 354 | |
Hruskova Lucie | Triatlon Mechenicr | 19+ km | Ženy | 55 | 355 | |
Hubička Filip | Družec | 19+ km | Muži | 56 | 356 | |
Hulík Jan | SKP Nymburk | 13+ km | Muži | 57 | 357 | |
Chalupa Jan | Fabiánův prostředník | 19+ km | Muži | 58 | 358 | |
Chval Marek | Forrest Gump Team | 13+ km | Muži | 59 | 359 | |
Chvalová Teodora | Forrest Gump Tea | 19+ km | Ženy | 60 | 360 | |
Jahodová Barbora | 13+ km | Ženy | 61 | 361 | ||
Jaklová Iva | Tábor | 13+ km | Ženy | 62 | 362 | |
Janoušek Vlastimil | SDH Pňovice | 13+ km | Muži | 63 | 363 | |
Janoušková Adéla | BKČS | 13+ km | Ženy | 64 | 364 | |
Ječná Nikola | 13+ km | Ženy | 65 | 365 | ||
jeřábek Jakub | 13+ km | Muži | 227 | 527 | ||
Jiránek Václav | buggymoje.cz | 13+ km | Muži | 66 | 366 | |
Jiřikovský Jiří | 13+ km | Muži | 67 | 367 | ||
Kapoun Lukáš | SDH Pňovice | 13+ km | Muži | 68 | 368 | |
Kára Milan | Running Academy Cerhovice | 13+ km | Muži | 69 | 369 | |
Karas Martin | SRTG Příbram | 13+ km | Muži | 70 | 370 | |
Karásek Václav | 13+ km | Muži | ||||
Karásek Václav | 13+ km | Muži | 71 | 371 | ||
Karásková Jana | 13+ km | Ženy | 72 | 372 | ||
Kárová Iveta | Running Academy Cerhovice | 13+ km | Ženy | 73 | 373 | |
Kilian Patrik | Tortilly v mlze | 19+ km | Muži | 74 | 374 | |
Klečková Adéla | 19+ km | Ženy | 75 | 375 | ||
klíma Karel | Plzen - Rungo.cz | 13+ km | Muži | 76 | 376 | |
Kočalková Marta | 13+ km | Ženy | 77 | 377 | ||
Kočová Alena | 13+ km | Ženy | 78 | 378 | ||
Kolář Jiří | SRTG Příbram | 13+ km | Muži | 243 | 543 | |
Kolev Dilyan | Team K.O. | 13+ km | Muži | 79 | 379 | |
Kondrová Petra | 19+ km | Ženy | 80 | 380 | ||
Korba Lukáš | Novovesáci | 19+ km | Muži | 81 | 381 | |
Korecká Blanka | Šneci v běhu | 13+ km | Ženy | 82 | 382 | |
Koskova Magda | 19+ km | Ženy | ||||
Koudelka Drahomir | Meixner Consulting | 19+ km | Muži | 83 | 383 | |
Kozelka Pavel | 13+ km | Muži | 84 | 384 | ||
Kramářová Vladimíra | RS Fitness | 19+ km | Ženy | 86 | 386 | |
Kroc Miloslav | Brandýsek | 19+ km | Muži | 87 | 387 | |
Kroupova Petra | 19+ km | Ženy | 88 | 388 | ||
Krsek Jan | CZEllenges | 19+ km | Muži | 89 | 389 | |
Kříž Lubomír | Modré krvinky | 19+ km | Muži | 90 | 390 | |
Kšána Martin | Kšánovi | 19+ km | Muži | 91 | 391 | |
Kšánová Kateřina | Kšánovi | 19+ km | Ženy | 92 | 392 | |
Kubcová Eva | 19+ km | Ženy | 94 | 394 | ||
Kubelková Eva | Rungo pro ženy | 19+ km | Ženy | 228 | 528 | |
Kubiš Jiří | Team Faith Příbram | 13+ km | Muži | 96 | 396 | |
Kučera Vojtěch | Ninja Team | 13+ km | Muži | 97 | 397 | |
Kučerová Jana | 13+ km | Ženy | 98 | 398 | ||
Kuchynková Pavla | 13+ km | Ženy | 99 | 399 | ||
Kupidlovský Daniel | Stodůlky | 19+ km | Muži | |||
Levý Petr | SDH Pňovice | 13+ km | Muži | 100 | 400 | |
Liška Michal | 13+ km | Muži | 101 | 401 | ||
Lohová Monika | 13+ km | Ženy | 102 | 402 | ||
Lojda Lukáš | Jihlava | 13+ km | Muži | 103 | 403 | |
Macák Jiří | Hradec Králové | 19+ km | Muži | |||
Magoči Jan | 13+ km | Muži | 104 | 404 | ||
Malínský Bronislav | Rozběháme Česko | 19+ km | Muži | 105 | 405 | |
Markvart Jakub | Cubicor team | 13+ km | Muži | 106 | 406 | |
Mášová Anna | 13+ km | Ženy | ||||
Matějka Josef | Praha 9 | 19+ km | Muži | 107 | 407 | |
Matějka Tomáš | kápitán | 13+ km | Muži | 108 | 408 | |
Mayer Franz | --- | 19+ km | Muži | |||
Metelkova Radk | Kladno | 19+ km | Ženy | 109 | 409 | |
MICHAL DANIEL | RSáci | 13+ km | Muži | 110 | 410 | |
Mikešová Jana | Bakako running team | 19+ km | Ženy | |||
Molnarová Lucie | RSáci | 13+ km | Ženy | 93 | 393 | |
Moravcová Petra | 13+ km | Ženy | 111 | 411 | ||
Moravec Stanislav | 13+ km | Muži | 112 | 412 | ||
Mošna Lukáš | 13+ km | Muži | 113 | 413 | ||
Mozolová Ivana | SDH Pňovice | 13+ km | Ženy | 114 | 414 | |
Mraček Lukáš | Rozběháme Česko | 13+ km | Muži | 115 | 415 | |
Mračnová Karolína | SRTG Příbram | 13+ km | Ženy | 116 | 416 | |
Mrázková Eva | 13+ km | Ženy | 117 | 417 | ||
Mudrova Bohumila | Behny s. r. o. | 13+ km | Ženy | 118 | 418 | |
Němcová Hana | 13+ km | Ženy | 119 | 419 | ||
Němec Jan | Rozběháme Česko | 19+ km | Muži | 120 | 420 | |
Němeček Lukáš | TJ Mumraj Sedlice | 13+ km | Muži | 121 | 421 | |
Novotná Jitka | 13+ km | Ženy | 122 | 422 | ||
Novotný Ladislav | Team Faith Příbram | 13+ km | Muži | 123 | 423 | |
Novotný Radim | 13+ km | Muži | 124 | 424 | ||
Nový Vlastimil | 19+ km | Muži | 125 | 425 | ||
Omová Michaela | TJ OOB Turnov | 13+ km | Ženy | 232 | 532 | |
Orság Dominik | 19+ km | Muži | 126 | 426 | ||
Pajtl Vojtěch | 13+ km | Muži | 127 | 427 | ||
Paszyc Matouš | 13+ km | Muži | 128 | 428 | ||
Paur Pavel | 13+ km | Muži | 129 | 429 | ||
Pearce Iva | Fénix Plzeň | 19+ km | Ženy | 85 | 385 | |
Pechova Michaela | 13+ km | Ženy | 130 | 430 | ||
Pešanová Daniela | Davle, Běhat umí každý | 19+ km | Ženy | 131 | 431 | |
Petrásek Robin | Ninja Team | 13+ km | Muži | 132 | 432 | |
Pfeffer Karel | Etriatlon team | 13+ km | Muži | |||
Phillips Monika | Běhat umí každý | 19+ km | Ženy | 133 | 433 | |
Plachý Zdeněk | 19+ km | Muži | 134 | 434 | ||
Polišenská Alžběta | 13+ km | Ženy | 135 | 435 | ||
Pospíšil Jiří | Redpoint Eleven tým | 13+ km | Muži | 136 | 436 | |
Procházka David | 19+ km | Muži | 137 | 437 | ||
Procházková Lenka | 19+ km | Ženy | 138 | 438 | ||
Procházkova Marcela | Rozběháme Česko | 13+ km | Ženy | 139 | 439 | |
Pulkrábková Mirka | Team Faith Příbram | 13+ km | Ženy | 140 | 440 | |
Rábik Jan | Noufýr | 19+ km | Muži | 141 | 441 | |
Rabochová Agáta | adidas Runners | 13+ km | Ženy | 142 | 442 | |
Radek Souček | SRTG Příbram | 13+ km | Muži | 143 | 443 | |
Rákosník Luboš | Jihočeský klub maratonců České Budějovice | 19+ km | Muži | |||
Rumpík Viktor | Frbul Runners | 19+ km | Muži | 144 | 444 | |
Rumpíková Kristina | Frbul Runners | 13+ km | Ženy | 145 | 445 | |
Řáha Martin | 13+ km | Muži | 229 | 529 | ||
Říhová Andrea | ATOM | 13+ km | Ženy | |||
Safínová Lucie | 13+ km | Ženy | 146 | 446 | ||
Sedláček Pavel | SRTG Rokycany | 19+ km | Muži | 147 | 447 | |
Sedlářová Kateřina | RSáci | 13+ km | Ženy | 148 | 448 | |
Sekmiler Libor | 13+ km | Muži | 149 | 449 | ||
Sevald Ondřej | 13+ km | Muži | 150 | 450 | ||
Schacherl Jan | Team Faith Příbram | 13+ km | Muži | 151 | 451 | |
Schneider Patrik | SRTG Lázně Kynžvart | 13+ km | Muži | 152 | 452 | |
schön Martin | 19+ km | Muži | 153 | 453 | ||
Schulhof Jan | KSM Hrádek | 19+ km | Muži | 231 | 531 | |
Silovský Filip | 13+ km | Muži | 154 | 454 | ||
Skala Petr | 13+ km | Muži | 155 | 455 | ||
Slatkovský Marek | Sokol Klabava | 19+ km | Muži | 156 | 456 | |
Slavíček Petr | 13+ km | Muži | 157 | 457 | ||
Souček Radek | SRTG Příbram | 13+ km | Muži | 242 | 542 | |
Soukupová Julie | AK Škoda Plzeň | 13+ km | Ženy | 158 | 458 | |
Spáčilová Šárka | Rungo pro ženy | 19+ km | Ženy | 159 | 459 | |
Spurný Jiří | MotoDesná | 13+ km | Muži | 160 | 460 | |
Strejc Václav | 13+ km | Muži | 161 | 461 | ||
Stržínková Markéta | Orange Team | 13+ km | Ženy | 162 | 462 | |
Střelka Robert | Haka Racing Team | 19+ km | Muži | 163 | 463 | |
Suchý Marek | 13+ km | Muži | 164 | 464 | ||
Svoboda Miroslav | 13+ km | Muži | ||||
Svoboda Pavel | SK Vlaška | 19+ km | Muži | 165 | 465 | |
Svoboda Petr | RSáci | 19+ km | Muži | 166 | 466 | |
Svozilík Josef | 13+ km | Muži | 167 | 467 | ||
Sýkora Petr | 19+ km | Muži | 168 | 468 | ||
Szabo David | SK Nové Zámky, Slovakia | 19+ km | Muži | 244 | 544 | |
Šebková Lucie | 13+ km | Ženy | 169 | 469 | ||
Šeděnka Jan | Koně, dobrý koně !!! | 13+ km | Muži | 170 | 470 | |
Ševčíková Alžběta | 13+ km | Ženy | 171 | 471 | ||
Šiková Aneta | Kojotice | 13+ km | Ženy | 172 | 472 | |
Šilingr Zdeněk | Seal´s RUN | 13+ km | Muži | 173 | 473 | |
Šímová Martina | Team Faith Příbram | 13+ km | Ženy | 174 | 474 | |
Šíp Ondřej | ASK Slavia Praha | 19+ km | Muži | 175 | 475 | |
Škaryd Martin | 13+ km | Muži | 176 | 476 | ||
Šmídlová Monika | 19+ km | Ženy | 177 | 477 | ||
Šmoliková Dana | 13+ km | Ženy | 178 | 478 | ||
Šmolíková Michaela | SRTG Rokycany | 19+ km | Ženy | 179 | 479 | |
Šnebergerová Michaela | 13+ km | Ženy | 180 | 480 | ||
Špirková Veronika | 13+ km | Ženy | 181 | 481 | ||
Štěrba Pavel | Veggie | 13+ km | Muži | 182 | 482 | |
Štícha Roman | SRTG Příbram | 13+ km | Muži | 183 | 483 | |
Šťovíček Pavel | 13+ km | Muži | 184 | 484 | ||
Šulc Vojta | AC-HEATING | 13+ km | Muži | 241 | 541 | |
Truksová Veronika | 13+ km | Ženy | 185 | 485 | ||
Tymeš Jiří | SRTG Příbram | 13+ km | Muži | 235 | 535 | |
Ulmanová Iva | 13+ km | Ženy | 186 | 486 | ||
ungerová aneta | Bezec | 19+ km | Ženy | |||
Urbanová Zora | Příbram | 19+ km | Ženy | 187 | 487 | |
vacek Jan | 13+ km | Muži | ||||
Václavík Jan | KOS Plzen | 19+ km | Muži | 188 | 488 | |
Váchal Filip | SOD Oleško | 13+ km | Muži | 189 | 489 | |
Valtr Tomáš | 13+ km | Muži | 190 | 490 | ||
Váňa Miloslav | 19+ km | Muži | 191 | 491 | ||
Vaníček Honza | 13+ km | Muži | 192 | 492 | ||
Vejdělková Miluše | SOD Oleško | 13+ km | Ženy | 193 | 493 | |
Ventrubová Kateřina | 13+ km | Ženy | 194 | 494 | ||
Vogeltanz Martin | SRTG Pribram | 13+ km | Muži | |||
Vohradská Renata | RSáci | 13+ km | Ženy | 195 | 495 | |
Vohradský Lukáš | 19+ km | Muži | 196 | 496 | ||
Voříšková Klára | 13+ km | Ženy | 197 | 497 | ||
Vosátka Jiří | 13+ km | Muži | 198 | 498 | ||
Vostrá Jana | 13+ km | Ženy | 199 | 499 | ||
VRAŠTIL PETR | Sokol Roztoky | 19+ km | Muži | 200 | 500 | |
Vrelová Jana | 19+ km | Ženy | 239 | 539 | ||
Zadražil Michal | Noufýr | 19+ km | Muži | 201 | 501 | |
Zahálka Michal | 13+ km | Muži | 202 | 502 | ||
Zelenková Kateřina | Rokycanské štěkny | 13+ km | Ženy | 95 | 395 | |
zemánek Milan | 19+ km | Muži | 203 | 503 | ||
Zubalova Hana | CFHT | 13+ km | Ženy | |||
Žitný Karel | Persoo | 13+ km | Muži | 204 | 504 |
STATISTIKA PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Trať | Kategorie | Počet závodníků |
---|---|---|
13+ km | Muži | 84 |
13+ km | Ženy | 69 |
19+ km | Muži | 64 |
19+ km | Ženy | 29 |
Celkem | 246 |