SEAL´S RUN - Kasiopea
MÍSTO ZÁVODU
Stod Nový Mlýn
TYP ZÁVODU
Běh s překážkami
DATUM ZÁVODU
25.05.2018
ČAS REGISTRACE
19:00-21:00
SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Jméno | Klub | Trať | Kategorie | Číslo | Čip | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bardzák Adam | Zkažená mládeš | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 54 | 354 | |
Baxa Marek | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 75 | 375 | ||
Bečvář Radek | Ampéři | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 38 | 338 | |
Bečvář Rudolf | Ampéři | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 37 | 337 | |
Behenský Jan | Rozběháme Česko | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 22 | 322 | |
Cích Daniel | #přidej | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 51 | 351 | |
Cipra Jiří | Forrest Gump team | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 67 | 367 | |
Čech Jan | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 73 | 373 | ||
Černý Lukáš | Parťáci | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 64 | 364 | |
Drahozal Michal | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 141 | 441 | ||
Farkaš Martin | Emanuel | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 42 | 342 | |
Hasl Pepa | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 77 | 377 | ||
Havránková Nikola | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 62 | 362 | ||
Hervertová Klára | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 23 | 323 | ||
Hnátová Lucie | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 30 | 330 | ||
Hrůzová Petra | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 72 | 372 | ||
Jelínková Hana | Parťáci | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 63 | 363 | |
Jilemnická Kateřina | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 74 | 374 | ||
Klimeš Matěj | Zkažená mládeš | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 55 | 355 | |
Kodydek Tomáš | Svídnický Extrém team | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 41 | 341 | |
Kos Vlastimil | FAKT Třeboň | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 68 | 368 | |
Košinár Daniel | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 21 | 321 | ||
Kristyna Hlavinova | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 45 | 345 | ||
Krsek Jan | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 61 | 361 | ||
Kunciter Lukáš | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 26 | 326 | ||
Merta Martin | Zkažená mládeš | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 57 | 357 | |
Plocar Ondřej | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 50 | 350 | ||
Plocarova Denisa | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 44 | 344 | ||
Polanka Zdeněk | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 47 | 347 | ||
Poslední Jan | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 27 | 327 | ||
Poslední Josef | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 29 | 329 | ||
Poslední Zdeňka | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 28 | 328 | ||
Procházka Petr | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 59 | 359 | ||
Procházková Nikola | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 24 | 324 | ||
Rapčan Ladislav | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 49 | 349 | ||
Schleiss Luboš | SRTG Holýšov | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 58 | 358 | |
Sloup Jiří | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 46 | 346 | ||
Soutnerová Kristýna | zkažená mládeš | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 56 | 356 | |
Summerfield Slavěna | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 25 | 325 | ||
Svoboda Roman | Unicorn Power | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 34 | 334 | |
Svobodová Klára | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 48 | 348 | ||
Sýkora Fanda | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 76 | 376 | ||
Sýkora Jakub | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 31 | 331 | ||
Šašek Matěj | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 40 | 340 | ||
Šašková Zuzana | Fénix Plzeń | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 39 | 339 | |
Škarda Petr | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 65 | 365 | ||
Šmídová Petra | Unicorn Power | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 32 | 332 | |
Šobáň Martin | Unicorn Power | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 33 | 333 | |
Tocháčková Tereza | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 20 | 320 | ||
Toupal Dominik | Maková panenka | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 43 | 343 | |
Vaněk Roman | VanRun | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 35 | 335 | |
Vaňková Silvie | VanRun | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 36 | 336 | |
Wabneggerová Michaela | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 66 | 366 | ||
Záhrobská Stanislava | Hrobákeliteklacíkocra run tým | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 52 | 352 | |
Záhrobský Roman | Hrobákeliteklacíkocra run tým | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 53 | 353 | |
Záhrobský Tomáš | Hrobákeliteklacíkocra run tým | 4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 60 | 360 |
STATISTIKA PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Trať | Kategorie | Počet závodníků |
---|---|---|
4km+, 8+ překážek | Muži | 37 |
4km+, 8+ překážek | Ženy | 19 |
Celkem | 56 |