Snorock SEMIFINAL
MÍSTO ZÁVODU
Sjusjoen
TYP ZÁVODU
Skijoring
DATUM ZÁVODU
29.04.2017
ČAS REGISTRACE
SEZNAM PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Jméno | Pes | Trať | Kategorie | Číslo | Čip | Platba |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mahium Erik | SPRINT | Turklassen heat 2 | 110 | 110 | ||
Aadland Petter Thorslund | SPRINT | 13-16 år heat1 | 26 | 26 | ||
Adrian Meissner | SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 1 | 86 | 86 | ||
Alex Burashov | SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 2 | 88 | 88 | ||
Andreas Fleischer | SPRINT | Turklassen heat 2 | 38 | 38 | ||
Annika Dahl | SPRINT | 13-16 år heat 2 | 30 | 30 | ||
Bakken Selma Furuvald | SPRINT | 13-16 år heat1 | 20 | 20 | ||
Ebbe Hartz | SPRINT | Turklassen heat 1 | 46 | 46 | ||
Eira Aaseby | SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 1 | 78 | 78 | ||
Emil Sletmoe | SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 1 | 59 | 59 | ||
Gjerald Monica Åsen | SPRINT | Turklassen heat 1 | 40 | 40 | ||
Hagen Karl Axel | SPRINT | Turklassen heat 1 | 102 | 102 | ||
Hartz Brage Dybendahl | SPRINT | 13-16 år heat 2 | 12 | 12 | ||
Henrik Mathiesen | SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 1 | 70 | 70 | ||
Hillestad André Boysen | SPRINT | 13-16 år heat1 | 33 | 33 | ||
Iver Aaseby | SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 2 | 76 | 76 | ||
Johanne Harby | SPRINT | 13-16 år heat1 | 17 | 17 | ||
Jørgen Harby | SPRINT | 13-16 år heat 2 | 18 | 18 | ||
Jurvelin Vesa-Pekka | SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 2 | 63 | 63 | ||
Kjetil Stamstad | SPRINT | Turklassen heat 1 | 36 | 36 | ||
Kjetil Thøgersen | SPRINT | Turklassen heat 2 | 34 | 34 | ||
Kvasnes Elise Schiøtz | SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 2 | 80 | 80 | ||
Langlie Helene Midtlien | SPRINT | 13-16 år heat1 | 23 | 23 | ||
Leegaard Maren emilie | SPRINT | 13-16 år heat 2 | 31 | 31 | ||
Lina Holmstrøm | SPRINT | Turklassen heat 1 | 55 | 55 | ||
Martin Bjerke | SPRINT | 13-16 år heat 2 | 15 | 15 | ||
Martin Corell | SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 1 | 64 | 64 | ||
Mathiesen Ida F | SPRINT | 13-16 år heat1 | 21 | 21 | ||
Maurin Kerst | SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 1 | 82 | 82 | ||
Mikael Lillestu | SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 2 | 100 | 100 | ||
Morten Bøe-Valø | SPRINT | Turklassen heat 1 | 41 | 41 | ||
Niklas Larsen | SPRINT | Turklassen heat 2 | 48 | 48 | ||
Olsen Fredrik Fjærvoll | SPRINT | Turklassen heat 2 | 37 | 37 | ||
Petter Kristiansen | SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 1 | 61 | 61 | ||
Philip Brøvig | SPRINT | 13-16 år heat1 | 27 | 27 | ||
Simen Larsen | SPRINT | Turklassen heat 1 | 49 | 49 | ||
Snette Knut Harald | SPRINT | Turklassen heat 2 | 109 | 109 | ||
Susannah Kelly | SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 2 | 92 | 92 | ||
Svein Øksnevad | SPRINT | Turklassen heat 2 | 44 | 44 | ||
Svetlana Muravskaia | SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 2 | 71 | 71 | ||
Truls Johansen | SPRINT | 13-16 år heat 2 | 28 | 28 | ||
Truls Johansen | SPRINT | Turklassen heat 2 | 39 | 39 | ||
Vegard Gregersen | SPRINT | 13-16 år heat1 | 13 | 13 | ||
Vidar Nordby | SPRINT | Turklassen heat 1 | 52 | 52 | ||
Viktor Sinding-Larsen | SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 2 | 56 | 56 | ||
Vilde Wiberg | SPRINT | 13-16 år heat 2 | 24 | 24 | ||
Ylva Leegaard | SPRINT | 13-16 år heat 2 | 25 | 25 | ||
Yngve Hoel | SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 2 | 84 | 84 |
STATISTIKA PŘIHLÁŠENÝCH
Trať | Kategorie | Počet závodníků |
---|---|---|
SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 2 | 9 |
SPRINT | 13-16 år heat1 | 8 |
SPRINT | 13-16 år heat 2 | 8 |
SPRINT | Turklassen heat 1 | 8 |
SPRINT | Turklassen heat 2 | 8 |
SPRINT | Junior/Senior heat 1 | 7 |
Celkem | 48 |