Výsledky seriálu

VÝSLEDKY SERIÁLU


Pořadí Jméno Pes Kategorie Startovní číslo Celkový čas
1. Hrníčková Pavla Favorit Falko Killers Hole 103 02:26:11.3
2. Veselá Klára Kašpar 68 02:27:40.5
3. Zbožínková Alena Bíba 43 02:39:05.3
4. Hýsková Baru fly 6 02:45:57.3
5. Breu Sabine Wild Hunters Grace 105 03:14:11.4

Pořadí Jméno Pes Kategorie Startovní číslo Celkový čas
1. Beránek Milan Flam 49 02:17:56.5
2. Franěk Petr Káča 50 02:20:42.0
3. Jurášek Roman Goya 46 02:36:10.1
4. Paul Karsten Chica 39 02:38:53.6
5. Andr Štěpán Amálka 93 02:44:46.3
6. Jakeš Michal Crust 31 02:55:21.1

Pořadí Jméno Pes Kategorie Startovní číslo Celkový čas
1. Koris Edina Mary 18 02:17:01.8
2. Švecová Adriana Jackie 21 02:20:04.1
3. Wasch Sandra Mucius Holiday 58 02:20:16.8
4. Hojná Markéta Bára 84 02:27:35.8
5. Hrnčířová Kateřina Forest 88 02:28:09.3
6. Krombholcová Barbora 65 02:34:38.6
7. Poláková Dagmar Bob 16 02:34:39.1
8. Sordje Rebecca Shona 10 02:35:26.6
9. Šimáňová Lucie tbd 70 02:36:25.8
10. Gecíková Andrea Pluto 11 02:38:05.3
11. Palasová Zuzana Dino 107 02:41:26.6
12. Martincová Nikola Bessa 94 02:41:29.9
13. Žohová Hana Hunter's DG Jethro Besavej 14 02:42:28.6
14. Samsonková Hana Yorki 32 02:43:01.4
15. Lehká Zorka Oslo 115 02:46:09.1
16. Nováková Petra Freya 27 02:51:37.9
17. Zellmer Daniela Morpheus 34 02:51:58.1
18. Vajsová Lenka Mia 98 02:52:10.9
19. Samková Katěřina Bokany 117 02:52:35.1
20. Muchová Zlatica Yuko 24 02:52:54.9
21. Javorová Petra Marley 22 02:54:23.4
22. Macháčková Kateřina Ozzy Pawsbourne 3 02:54:47.9
23. Polťáková Monika Gora 30 02:55:21.6
24. Kiss-Tóth Anna Zoé 62 02:56:09.7
25. Horst Tanja Chilli 59 02:56:12.1
26. Mazochova Lenka Mia 61 03:02:49.7
27. Malčíková Lenka Denny 41 03:10:58.4
28. Voldánová Renata Baxouš 73 03:11:11.1
29. Stumpf Steffi Tumi 97 03:14:10.4
30. Mojžíšková Klárka SH 111 03:20:42.9
31. Luptovská Viki SH 112 03:21:18.2
32. Mátyus Patricia Csoki 7 03:22:34.7
33. Homolova Barbora Bianca Universe Love Briarga Crew 67 03:23:29.9
34. Adámková Bára SH 109 03:25:02.2
35. Krpálková Martina Jamie Liv Blackgorge 47 03:37:42.7
36. Vidovičová Helena Hector od Kremilka/Tonks 9 03:37:45.0
37. Jindrová Petra Don't Worry Fitmin 19 03:39:40.2
38. Brzakova Sona Arthas 42 04:09:51.0

Pořadí Jméno Pes Kategorie Startovní číslo Celkový čas
1. Žepič Damjan Bara 57 01:52:44.1
2. Tejnil Ivo Mája 55 01:57:04.0
3. Švancara Jiří 118 02:01:01.3
4. Dočekal Milan Akira 90 02:05:27.3
5. Némedi Zoltán Melanie 20 02:16:44.8
6. Románek Jaroslav Bolt 53 02:16:52.9
7. Bolek Tomáš Ben 1 02:25:29.9
8. Mayer Johann IQ 96 02:27:49.6
9. Novotný Branislav Edward the Dog 5 02:30:45.9
10. Maixner Martin Pluto 102 02:36:00.1
11. Doubek Lukáš Bax 100 02:37:45.9
12. Charvat Alan Aniko 63 02:42:16.9
13. Pavlíček David X- Runner Jednička 52 02:45:58.6
14. Sušánka Robert Ines 51 02:46:07.7
15. Chochola Jan Cerb 72 02:51:45.9
16. Mucha Miloslav Ayla 25 02:52:54.4
17. Zdanovec Vaclav Ari 29 03:10:03.9
18. Eckschlager Tomáš Good by Kitty 99 03:52:00.0