Seznam přihlášených




Jméno Klub Kategorie Číslo Číp Platba
Ablorh Titus Ghanská střela Muži 75 75           
Baar Jan Caramajuraka Muži 3 3           
Babor Petr Lešanské střely Dvojice muži 202 202           
Bažant Oldřich Ultra Abstinenti Muži 4 4           
Berounský Josef Sestry v Akci Dvojice mix 203 203           
Bokůvka David Status Fit Týmy muži 301 301           
Bubeník Marcel FTM - Funkční Trénink Milovice Muži 5 5           
Bušová Jana Holky z Jizerky Ženy 0           
Bušta Pavel BuBu Team Dvojice mix 204 204           
Cerny Jakub Sivi team Muži 6 6           
Conrathová Katka CONY Ženy 11 11           
Čapek Martin Martin Muži 7 7           
Čefelín Jiří Brno Muži 8 8           
Černý Jaroslav Why Not? Dvojice muži 233 233           
Číp Roman RS Pribram Muži 9 9           
Daďourková Helena Runbo Team Liberec Dvojice mix 205 205           
Danko Lucie Matka Čúza Ženy 10 10           
Danko Martin Ruma Sport Muži 12 12           
Doležal Radovan RadoRun Muži 105 105           
Drahokoupil Jakub Rozvážně a s radostí Muži 13 13           
Drbohlavová Kateřina Kačenka Ženy 14 14           
Duchoslav Marek Bad Batch Muži 15 15           
Dušková Alena Oce&Run Team Liberec Týmy mix 311 311           
Dvořák Martin EXTRA Brno Muži 16 16           
Dvořák Zdeněk Alkyon Blansko/Vodáci Hronov Dvojice muži 206 206           
Dvořáková Kristina Topovky Dvojice mix 207 207           
Emilie Votočková Petra #ultrafungirls Týmy ženy 309 309           
Fiala Stanislav Status Fit Igy Team Muži 17 17           
Gabriel Evžen Spřízněné duše Muži 101 101           
Goncalves Ricardo Bad Batch Muži 70 70           
Gudas Sýs Vladimír Gudásci Muži 18 18           
Gudasová Monika Gudásci Ženy 19 19           
Habel Miroslav Míra chodec Liberec Muži 55 55           
Havelka Václav Vašek Muži 20 20           
Havlikova Lenka Matka na wandru Ženy 21 21           
Herbs Václav Středokluky Muži 22 22           
Herbsová Hedvika Festina lente Středokluky Ženy 23 23           
Herrmannová Karolína Kája Ženy 96 96           
Herrmannová Péťa Péťa Ženy 69 69           
Hervertová Klára Edgar Power Girl Power Týmy ženy 322 322           
Holub Jaromír Šneci v běhu Muži 24 24           
Horák Martin ubrečené princezny Týmy mix 303 303           
Hrabalová Jitka Extra Brno Týmy ženy 323 323           
Hrček Tomáš TOM Muži 25 25           
Hruban Lubomír Brno Muži 26 26           
Hýblová Katerina Dřevěná Káča Ženy 27 27           
Hyška Vlastimil Somoya Muži 28 28           
Janata Honza Victory Gym Vrchlabí Dvojice muži 208 208           
Janata Pavel jany#libštát#starosta Muži 29 29           
Jandová Denisa ULTRA RIVALOVÉ Dvojice mix 209 209           
Jašková Karolína Vybalancuj TO Ženy 30 30           
Jírovec Martin Dynamic masáže Muži 31 31           
Jůzek Pavel Pavel Jůzek Muži 113 113           
Jůzek Pavel 50 je jen číslo! Muži 50 50           
Kadlas Tomáš Seveřan Muži 33 33           
Kadlečková Katerina DeKa Dvojice ženy 210 210           
Kerner Aleš Running Machines Týmy mix 312 312           
Kincl Ladislav MRAKOMOR Team Dvojice muži 226 226           
Knappová Žofia Smrtijedi Týmy mix 304 304           
Knížek Roman Katedra hodnocení textilií Muži 1 1           
Kolář Rosťa Rozběháme Ústí Muži 34 34           
Kolpek Karel bytzdravy.cz Muži 35 35           
Korecký Adam Toyota Dolák / Diabetik 1.typu Muži 106 106           
Kosek Petr NALEHKO.com Muži 36 36           
Kostlán Martin Rudý kabátek VDF Muži 37 37           
Kozák Ondřej Ne Muži 38 38           
Kracl Tomáš STG Jihlava Dvojice muži 211 211           
Krasicka Katerina Quinty Ženy 42 42           
Kraus Michal MaMiLuDaFi Týmy muži 318 318           
Kreidl Martin o106 Týmy muži 319 319           
Krobová Jindra Jablonné Ženy 39 39           
Kroft Luboš ZCU reunion Dvojice muži 212 212           
Kubjatko Michal Chropyňská a.s. Muži 40 40           
Kunstátová Marie JSR TÝM Ženy 0           
Kurálová Lucie sama za sebe, protože semnou. nikdo nevydrží Ženy 41 41           
Lamač Milan #POPRDELIDOLU Týmy mix 313 313           
Lazar Martin Martin Lazar Muži 112 112           
Lehocký Jaromír NoDNF !!! Týmy mix 314 314           
Lenner Tadeáš Ultra Abstinenti Muži 43 43           
Liberácký Vlastík RunBo Team Dvojice muži 213 213           
Lízl Tomáš Dva kozorozi⛰️ Muži 44 44           
Lízlová Martina Dva kozorozi⛰️ Ženy 45 45           
Ludvigh Peter DECATHLON Zličín Muži 46 46           
Macourek Karel KMTRIA Muži 47 47           
Mádl Pavlína Horalky Týmy ženy 302 302           
Malá Kateřina Utržený ze řetězu Týmy mix 315 315           
Maloň Tomáš Běžecký RemiX Týmy mix 316 316           
Matějková Eva Quinty Ženy 48 48           
Maturová Olga Holky z Jizerky Ženy 0           
Mečířová Denisa Mečouni Liberec Ženy 49 49           
Mikel Kršmaru Barbora Matky na útěku Týmy ženy 324 324           
Mlčochová Alice MADEIRA NA VRCHOL Dvojice ženy 214 214           
Mlnaříková Kateřina Ukáčko Ženy 51 51           
Modrochová Michaela Míša & Tom - SRTG Praha Dvojice mix 215 215           
Morávek Michal Ten z Plzně Muži 52 52           
Mořkovský Ondřej @My_way_to_UTMB Muži 53 53           
Moša Jan Děda Muži 54 54           
Mrkvičková Diana Mrkef - Agoge gym Ženy 99 99           
Musil Jiří Luč Muži 56 56           
Navrátilová Veronika Veronika Ženy 57 57           
Němcová Jiřina Rakeťačky Ženy 230 230           
Neprašová Barbora Ta od Terky, Silvi a Máry Ženy 58 58           
Neškodný Martin Status Fit Igy Team Muži 32 32           
Nguyen Veronika Jsme tu kvůli škvarkům Dvojice mix 216 216           
Nováček Jozef My dva Dvojice mix 217 217           
Novotná Nikola Vzdát můžeš zítra Ženy 59 59           
Oharková Miroslava M_O_HARA_9 Ženy 60 60           
Ondracek Hynek TADRM Muži 61 61           
Ortlepp Ben Volldaneben Dvojice mix 218 218           
Ottová Lucie Nelahozeves - Lešany Ženy 102 102           
Pašava Jakub Jsem tu jen pro velkej KFC kýbl Týmy mix 317 317           
Pavlíček Martin BLANIČTÍ RYTÍŘI Dvojice muži 219 219           
Pechočiak Martin Rozběháme Liberec Muži 62 62           
Petraková Adéla Ledová královna Ženy 63 63           
Petrasek Roman Za Jáju Muži 64 64           
Petrášková Jarmila Jája Ženy 65 65           
Petrova Katarina Líná rodinka Dvojice mix 220 220           
Petrů Jan Opavští šneci Muži 104 104           
Počtová Veronika #ultrafungirls Dvojice ženy 221 221           
Pokorný Zdeněk Czech Samurais Muži 66 66           
Polach Marian Zatoulaný Trosečník Muži 67 67           
Prajzlerová Valentýna PRAHOR Dvojice mix 222 222           
Protuš Marek MVTMP Dvojice mix 223 223           
Přibyl Václav FTM - Funkční trénink Milovice Muži 68 68           
Pyrchalová Tereza Do kondice Ženy 98 98           
Raiser Karel Tlustí Plesniví Jezevci Dvojice mix 224 224           
Rakovská Sabina Sabianja Dvojice ženy 201 201           
Rampír Tomáš Svižníci z Vysočiny Dvojice mix 225 225           
Rosato Jaroslava Jaruška sestřička Ženy 71 71           
Rožeň Aleš COALEX Klatovy Muži 72 72           
Řípa Jakub Mountains are my life Muži 73 73           
Sedláčková Silvie Do kondice Ženy 74 74           
Sedlák Aleš Jebem ti Maglu... Muži 111 111           
Sekerová Andrea CRAZY GIRLS Týmy ženy 310 310           
Serfová Sára Sárka Ženy 2 2           
Schulzová Jana Janička Ženy 103 103           
Skorunková Veronika Spřízněné duše Ženy 100 100           
Skramuská Markéta Holky z Jizerky Týmy ženy 325 325           
Smith Michael Old Town Running Muži 76 76           
Smutná Veronika STG MB Ženy 77 77           
Soharová Taťána Mourek 2014 Ženy 110 110           
Solař Filip Pekelník Muži 107 107           
Sonda Martin SVVAT Muži 78 78           
Stejskal Luděk Krušnohorský démon Muži 79 79           
Strassová Michala Ještědka Ženy 80 80           
Strouhal Petr Peťa z Beskyd Muži 81 81           
Struška Zdeněk Aprés ski - JEŠTĚjDem Dvojice muži 227 227           
Svobodová Michaela Míša Ženy 82 82           
Synáček Petr výletník Muži 83 83           
Šalanda Marek PKJH Muži 84 84           
Šandová Petra Matky na tahu Ženy 85 85           
Šiborovà Petra Peťa Ženy 86 86           
Šípek Martin OCR GANG Týmy mix 305 305           
Šleglová Andrea Andy RunBo Team Ženy 87 87           
Šoubová Magdalena KALHOTKOVÉ DUO Dvojice ženy 228 228           
Šroufek Jaroslav Myluj tvrdě Dvojice muži 229 229           
Šteinerová Šárka Oceloti Liberec Ženy 88 88           
Štěpánek Petr IT Běžci Týmy muži 320 320           
Štěrbová Jane Náčelíkovi odchovanci Týmy mix 306 306           
Šturmová Jana Čerchovsko-Šumavské Lemry Týmy mix 307 307           
Tichá Jana Divoké Janičky Dvojice ženy 231 231           
Toulová Jana Hledej mě pod kořenem Dvojice ženy 232 232           
Trčková Dana Holešov Ženy 89 89           
Trčková Žaneta Mamka a dcera Ženy 90 90           
Ungermanová Elizabeth budeš trpět, ale náramně si to užiješ Ženy 108 108           
Vajcová Hana OK Chrastava Ženy 91 91           
Večerek Martin Bad Batch Muži 92 92           
Vepřek Martin PigBoss team Dvojice mix 234 234           
Veseleňák Rostislav šnek ze západu / šneci v běhu Muži 93 93           
Veselý Petr TFRUN Týmy muži 321 321           
Vidovičová Helena Tlapky v tahu Týmy mix 308 308           
Vokulič Jan SELÁTKOLEZE Muži 94 94           
Wolf Petr challenge 24 Muži 95 95           
Wölfli Lumír Vysočina express Dvojice mix 235 235           
Zoubek Daniel KPM Muži 97 97           
Žabka Pavel Frozen Ultras Dvojice muži 236 236